Records

Categoría Prueba Marca Atleta Club Fecha Lugar
ABSOLUTO 4x100 RELEVOS MIXTO 43.72 S. López - A. de las Heras - Lidia Sánchez - B. Pe FAMU 19-09-2020 CIUDAD REAL
ABSOLUTO 4X400 RELEVO MIXTO 3.33.93 Marta Meroño- José Luis Corral - Laura Rodríguez - FAMU 19-09-2020 CIUDAD REAL
ABSOLUTO FEM. 10 Km marcha en ruta 44.32 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo Cieza 11-02-2017 Castellón
ABSOLUTO FEM. 100 metros 12.01 María José Salmerón Martínez (85) Piélagos 11-07-2015 Monachil
ABSOLUTO FEM. 100 metros vallas (0.84) 14.08 Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) At. Navarra 08-06-2013 Valladolid
ABSOLUTO FEM. 1000 metros 2:44.82 Adoración García García (76) Terra y Mar 14-03-2001 Madrid
ABSOLUTO FEM. 10000 metros 36.29.94 Maria Martinez Alburquerque (01) C.A. Murcia 10-04-2021 Torrevieja
ABSOLUTO FEM. 10000 metros en ruta 35:53 Wafiya Benali (83) Nogalte 26-11-2017 Murcia
ABSOLUTO FEM. 10000 metros marcha en pista 46:05.10 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 01-08-2015 Castellón
ABSOLUTO FEM. 1500 metros 4:04.64 Adoración García García (76) Terra y Mar 12-07-2002 Roma
ABSOLUTO FEM. 20 Km marcha en ruta 1h31:50 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 04-04-2017 Mérida
ABSOLUTO FEM. 200 metros 24.89 Lidia Sánchez Escudero (03) Torre Pacheco 22-02-2020 Alhama
ABSOLUTO FEM. 3 Km marcha en ruta 14:40 Silvia Ortiz Ortega (91) Ucam Ciezagolf 27-11-2004 Toledo
ABSOLUTO FEM. 3000 m. marcha pista 12.57.44 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo Cieza 08-06-2018 Huelva
ABSOLUTO FEM. 3000 metros 9:08.31 Adoración García García (76) Terra y Mar 21-06-2003 Florencia
ABSOLUTO FEM. 3000 metros obstáculos 10.26.47 María Martinez Alburquerque (01) C.A. Murcia 13-09-2020 Madrid
ABSOLUTO FEM. 4 x 100 metros 48.07 Cuenca-Peñuelas-Torrisi-Sánchez Ucam Cartagena 02-06-2019 Alcorcón
ABSOLUTO FEM. 4 x 200 metros 1:46.39 Peñuelas - Faucón - Cañizares - Aragón Ucam Cartagena 07-03-2020 Cartagena
ABSOLUTO FEM. 4 x 400 metros 3.52.92 Meroño-Sanchez-Aragón-Rodríguez Ucam Cartagena 13-07-2019 Alhama
ABSOLUTO FEM. 400 metros 54.89 Adoración García García (76) Terra y Mar 26-06-1999 Puertollano
ABSOLUTO FEM. 400 metros vallas (0.76) 1:00.75 Mª. Caridad Hdez Guardiola (82) Ucam Cartagena 26-06-2010 Santander
ABSOLUTO FEM. 5 Km marcha en ruta 22:36 Eva Cruz Montalbán (69) Universitario 04-06-1988 La Coruña
ABSOLUTO FEM. 5000 metros 16.58.41 Maria Martínez Alburquerque (01) C.A. Murcia 14-08-2020 San Juan
ABSOLUTO FEM. 5000 metros marcha en pista 21:46.19 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo Cieza 25-07-2015 Gijón
ABSOLUTO FEM. 60 metros 7.64 Chiara Torrisi (96) Ucam Cartagena 18-01-2019 Valencia
ABSOLUTO FEM. 60 metros vallas 8.62 Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) I. Navarra 22-02-2014 Sabadell
ABSOLUTO FEM. 800 metros 2:02.06 Adoración García García (76) Terra y Mar 29-07-1999 Barcelona
ABSOLUTO FEM. Altura 1.75 Marta Palacios Ruiz (73) Elcano 01-02-1992 Barcelona
ABSOLUTO FEM. Altura 1.75 María Mar López Navarro (93) C.A. Murcia 02-06-2013 Murcia
ABSOLUTO FEM. Disco 1 kg. 47.77 Carmen María Mendez Fernández (97) Unicaja 28-08-2020 Alhama
ABSOLUTO FEM. Heptathlón 5.424 puntos Patricia Guevara Sanz (69) Maybe-Gijón 06-06-1993 Valladolid
ABSOLUTO FEM. Jabalina (600gr) 45.78 Ana Belén Pérez Fdez (81) Pl. Castellón 21-07-2001 Valencia
ABSOLUTO FEM. Longitud 6.09 Bárbara Frias Glagovsky (02) Ucam Cartagena 14-02-2021 Cartagena
ABSOLUTO FEM. Maratón 2h54:26 Natalia Cegarra Navarro (69) Águilas 24-02-2002 Sevilla
ABSOLUTO FEM. Martillo (4kg) 45.13 Carmen María Mendez Cervantes (97) Unicaja 30-01-2021 Murcia
ABSOLUTO FEM. Media maratón 1h16:47 María Raquel Miras Costas (76) Eliocroca 25-04-2010 Jumilla
ABSOLUTO FEM. Milla en pista 5:20.4 Laura Puche Soriano (89) Cuevas de Nerja 13-11-2010 Lorca
ABSOLUTO FEM. Milla en ruta 5:07 Paloma Sánchez Sala (91) Juventud Atlética Elche 25-05-2019 Játiva
ABSOLUTO FEM. Pentathlón 3.923 puntos Patricia Guevara Sanz (69) maybe-Gijón 27-02-1994 Sevilla
ABSOLUTO FEM. Pértiga 3.35 Rosario Pérez Navarro (81) Ucam-Cartagena 05-06-2004 Alhama
ABSOLUTO FEM. Peso (4kg) 18.28 Ursula Ruiz Pérez (83) Valencia sport 22-07-2017 Barcelona
ABSOLUTO FEM. Triple 12.51 María Mar López Navarro (93) Eutyches 06-05-2012 Salamanca
ABSOLUTO MASC. 1.000 metros 2:26.36 Mohamed Katir Ucam Cartagena 17-04-2019 Cartagena
ABSOLUTO MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 38:46 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Ucam Ciezagolf 04-03-2006 Moratalaz
ABSOLUTO MASC. 100 km. ruta 7h29:48 Oscar Latorre Conesa (78) Marathon Cartagena 27-11-2016 Los Alcázares
ABSOLUTO MASC. 100 metros 10.17 Venancio José Murcia (76) Valencia TyM. 09-08-2000 Castellón
ABSOLUTO MASC. 10000 metros 29:51.4 Pedro Mtnez Sánchez Fortún (75) Tosall 22-03-1997 Burjassot
ABSOLUTO MASC. 10000 metros en ruta 28.58 Mohamed Katir (98) Playas Castellón 31-12-2020 Madrid
ABSOLUTO MASC. 10000 metros marcha en pista 38:06.24 Miguel Ángel López Nicolás (88) UCAM Murcia 24-07-2016 Gijón
ABSOLUTO MASC. 110 metros vallas (1.06) 13.83 Foco. Javier Benet Martín (68) Adidas 17-05-1998 Alhama
ABSOLUTO MASC. 1500 metros 3.36.59 Mohamed Katir (98) Playas Castellón 24-08-2020 Castellón
ABSOLUTO MASC. 1h pista 19.028 m. Ivan Hernandez Illan (91) Atletismo Crevillente 21-04-2021 La Nucía
ABSOLUTO MASC. 20 Km marcha en ruta 1h19:14 Miguel Angel Lopez Nicolas (88) C.A. Llano de Brujas 23-08-2015 Pekín
ABSOLUTO MASC. 200 metros 20.59 Venancio José Murcia (76) Larios 05-09-1997 Madrid
ABSOLUTO MASC. 20000 metros marcha en pista 1h22:31.8 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 04-09-2001 Brisbane
ABSOLUTO MASC. 30 Km marcha en ruta 2h11:05 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 13-02-2000 El Prat
ABSOLUTO MASC. 3000 metros 7.35.29 Mohamed Katir (98) Playas de Castellón 29-01-2021 Karlsruhe
ABSOLUTO MASC. 3000 metros obstáculos 8:52.2 Juan Montiel Morcillo (66) Athleo-Eurobags 17-06-1992 Alhama
ABSOLUTO MASC. 35 Km marcha en ruta 2h32:56 Miguel A. López Nicolas (88) Llano de Brujas 01-03-2015 Jumilla
ABSOLUTO MASC. 4 x 100 metros 40.68 Murcia-Navarro-Miñarro-Benet FAMU 26-06-1999 Puertollano
ABSOLUTO MASC. 4 x 400 metros 3:17.69 Bartal-Guardiola-Martínez-Alcaraz Ucam Cartagena 13-06-2015 Alcorcón
ABSOLUTO MASC. 400 metros 45.95 Salvador Rdguez Castejón (80) Puma Chapín 19-07-2003 Madrid
ABSOLUTO MASC. 400 metros vallas (0.91) 51.70 Antonio Barranco Garrigós (94) Unicaja 01-06-2019 Castellón
ABSOLUTO MASC. 4x200 metros 1:32.0 Benet-Hidalgo-Fernández-Peñalver Alfil Alhama 12-01-1991 CARTAGENA
ABSOLUTO MASC. 4x800 metros 8:11.80 Bouzakri-Mario-Joel-José Angel Ucam Athleo Cieza 08-05-2015 Cartagena
ABSOLUTO MASC. 5 Km marcha en ruta 19:19 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Ucam Ciezagolf 08-12-2006 Granada
ABSOLUTO MASC. 50 Km marcha en ruta 3h52:01 Fernando Vázquez Martínez (71) Athleo 25-02-1996 El Prat
ABSOLUTO MASC. 5000 metros 13.50.19 Mohammed Katir (98) Ucam Cartagena 08-06-2018 Huelva
ABSOLUTO MASC. 5000 metros marcha en pista 18:46.95 Miguel Ángel López Nicolás (88) UCAM Murcia 26-06-2016 Murcia
ABSOLUTO MASC. 60 metros 6.58 Venancio José Murcia (76) Valencia T.M. 14-03-2001 Madrid
ABSOLUTO MASC. 60 metros vallas (1.06) 7.85 Fco.Javier Benet Martín (68) Adidas 27-02-1999 Zaragoza
ABSOLUTO MASC. 800 metros 1.45.66 Mariano García García (97) Playas Castellón 24-02-2021 Madrid
ABSOLUTO MASC. Altura 2.12 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alfil-Alhama 23-05-1992 Alhama
ABSOLUTO MASC. Decatlón 8.526 puntos Fco. Javier Benet Martín (68) Adidas 17-05-1998 Alhama
ABSOLUTO MASC. Disco (2kg) 52.52 Joaquín Millán Díaz (83) Puerto Alicante 24-05-2007 San Javier
ABSOLUTO MASC. Heptathlón 6.062 puntos Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alfil Alhama 29-02-1992 Génova
ABSOLUTO MASC. Jabalina (800gr) 76.21 Rafael Baraza López (81) P. Alicante 20-03-2010 Arles
ABSOLUTO MASC. Longitud 7.71 José A. Expósito Piñero (78) Puerto Alicante 21-02-2009 Sevilla
ABSOLUTO MASC. Maratón 2h19.34 Casiano Navarro Soto (48) Eliocroca 12-05-1984 París
ABSOLUTO MASC. Martillo (7.260kg) 54.76 Francisco Plana Albaladejo (02) Ucam Cartagena 24-04-2021 Elche
ABSOLUTO MASC. Media maratón 1h05.00 Juan Montiel Morcillo (66) Athleo-Eurobags 05-04-1992 Elche
ABSOLUTO MASC. Milla en pista 4:34.2 Daniel Sánchez Albaladejo (87) Ourense 13-11-2010 Lorca
ABSOLUTO MASC. Milla en ruta 4:14 Daniel Sánchez Albaladejo (87) U.Pais Vasco 25-10-2014 Puerto Lumbreras
ABSOLUTO MASC. Pértiga 5.17 José A. Maldonado Albaladejo (99) Nutriban Alcantarilla 23-06-2018 Murcia
ABSOLUTO MASC. Peso (7.260kg) 18.47 Joaquín Millán Díaz (83) T. Cajacanarias 11-07-2008 Lorca
ABSOLUTO MASC. Triple 15.20 Javier Balibrea Cárceles (82) Independiente 11-05-2003 Madrid
ALEVÍN FEM. 1000 metros 3:14.78 Elena Liaño Rengel (05) Murcia Tovarsport 21-05-2016 Alhama
ALEVÍN FEM. 2 Km marcha en ruta 10:48 Melisa Sánchez Bermejo (96) Ucam Cezagolf 10-02-2007 Blanca
ALEVÍN FEM. 2000 metros 7:05.4 Ascensión Nicolás Cuenca (74) CCP-Javali 16-03-1986 Alhama
ALEVÍN FEM. 2000 metros marcha en pista 10:20.1 Melisa Sánchez Bermejo (96) Ucam Ciezagolf 22-04-2007 Alhama
ALEVÍN FEM. 3 Km marcha en ruta 15:52 Eva Carrillo Ruiz (84) Athleo-Cofrucieza 17-03-1996 Guadix
ALEVÍN FEM. 3000 metros marcha en pista 16:59.54 Melisa Sánchez Bermejo (96) Ucam Ciezagolf 09-06-2007 Torrevieja
ALEVÍN FEM. 4 x 60 metros 33.1 Paredes-López-Medrano-García FAMU 02-06-2001 Albacete
ALEVÍN FEM. 500 metros 1:24.87 Maria José Espín Valera (06) Cehegín Atlético 27-05-2017 Alhama
ALEVÍN FEM. 60 metros 8.0 Noelia Paredes Serrano (89) Fuente Alamo 07-04-2017 Albacete
ALEVÍN FEM. Altura 1.49 Cristina Padilla Vera (81) Surmenor 19-06-1993 Hellín
ALEVÍN FEM. Disco 23.21 Patricia Caracena Hdez (94) Eutyches-puleva 13-03-2005 Cieza
ALEVÍN FEM. Longitud 4.74 Mª Trinidad Martínez Mtnez (75) Molina 15-03-1987 Cieza
ALEVÍN FEM. Milla en pista 6:28.9 Pino García Contreras (99) C.A. Murcia 07-11-2009 San Javier
ALEVÍN FEM. Milla en ruta 5:47 Wian Ghanemi (05) Eliocroca 27-08-2017 Alhama
ALEVÍN FEM. Pelota 33.78 Violeta Nieto Quiñonero (00) Eliocroca 08-10-2011 Lorca
ALEVÍN FEM. Pértiga 2.20 Noemi Armero Montesinos (08) Nutriban - S.A. Alcantarilla 14-12-2019 LORCA
ALEVÍN FEM. Peso (2Kg) 11.80 Gloria Fernández Fernández(85) Surmenor 02-03-1997 Alhama
ALEVÍN FEM. Triatlón 1.609 puntos Ana Legaz García (79) Coveman-Dolor. 16-06-1991 Cartagena
ALEVÍN MASC. 1000 metros 3:04.8 Gizachew González Fdez (01) Cruz Caravaca 21-04-2012 Yecla
ALEVÍN MASC. 2 Km marcha en ruta 9:59 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) Ucam Ciezagolf 21-09-2008 Murcia
ALEVÍN MASC. 2000 metros 6:39.2 Ramón Fenoll Sánchez (84) Santomera 27-10-1996 Lorca
ALEVÍN MASC. 2000 metros marcha en pista 9:53.8 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 06-04-1997 Murcia
ALEVÍN MASC. 3 Km marcha en ruta 14:58 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 17-03-1996 Guadix
ALEVÍN MASC. 3000 metros marcha en pista 15:31.6 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 29-06-1997 Cartagena
ALEVÍN MASC. 4 x 60 metros 32.5 Gª.-Caballero-Mtnez-Carrilero Alcantarilla 02-06-1990 Cartagena
ALEVÍN MASC. 500 metros 1:21.9 Gizachew González Fdez (01) Cruz Caravaca 26-11-2011 Yecla
ALEVÍN MASC. 60 metros 7.6 Juan Carlos Pardo Mtnez (89) Alhama 02-06-2001 Albacete
ALEVÍN MASC. 60 metros vallas 11.3 Juan G. Pérez Abellán (84) Jumilla 15-06-1996 Muchamiel
ALEVÍN MASC. Altura 1.55 Francisco Lorente López (89) Ceutí 02-06-2001 Albacete
ALEVÍN MASC. Disco 31.09 Alejandro Bolarín Miñano (07) Murcia Tovarsport 19-05-2018 Murcia
ALEVÍN MASC. Jabalina 32.19 Alfonso Ruiz Garrigós (97) 3 Molinos resort 21-06-2008 Yecla
ALEVÍN MASC. Longitud 5.12 José Luis Calero Sáez (79) Alfil-Alhama 26-10-1991 Lorca
ALEVÍN MASC. Milla en pista 5:50.4 Gizachew González Fdez (01) Cruz Caravaca 13-11-2010 Lorca
ALEVÍN MASC. Milla en ruta 5:39 Faissal el Mahi hmidat (06) Torre Pacheco 27-10-2017 Alhama
ALEVÍN MASC. Pértiga 1.95 Jesús Lopez Mayor (05) Nutriban - S.A. Alcantarilla 07-05-2016 Elche
ALEVÍN MASC. Peso (2kg) 11.15 Mariano Mateo García (99) Roldán 10-04-2010 Cartagena
ALEVÍN MASC. Triathlón 1.425 puntos José Luis Calero Sáez (79) Alhama 19-10-1991 Alhama
BENJAMÍN FEM. 1 Km marcha en ruta 5:42 Victoria Lucas López (11) Ucam Athleo Cieza 28-12-2019 Guadix
BENJAMÍN FEM. 1000 metros 3:30.08 Wiam Ghanemi (06) Eliocroca 30-05-2015 Alhama
BENJAMÍN FEM. 1000 metros marcha 5:31.75 Victoria Lucas López (11) Ucam Athleo Cieza 23-03-2019 Yecla
BENJAMÍN FEM. 2 Km marcha en ruta 11:43 Rocío Moreno García (07) Ucam Athleo Cieza 24-04-2016 Murcia
BENJAMÍN FEM. 2000 metros 7:24.96 Wiam Ghanemi (06) Eliocroca 26-04-2015 Aguilas
BENJAMÍN FEM. 2000 metros marcha en pista 12:33.07 Lara Isabel Salinas López (10) Nutribán Alcantarilla 19-05-2018 Murcia
BENJAMÍN FEM. 4 x 60 metros 40.9 Pérez-López-Barnés-Santiago Águilas 08-06-1991 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN FEM. 50 metros 7.6 Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) Eutyches 16-04-2003 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN FEM. 50 metros 7.6 Julieta García Conde (05) Alcantarilla 10-05-2010 Alhama
BENJAMÍN FEM. 500 metros 1:37.17 Jimena Hernández Corbalán (09) A.D. Eliocroca 04-03-2018 Murcia
BENJAMIN FEM. altura 1.23 Noemi Armero Montesinos (08) Nutriban Alcantarilla 26-05-2017 Alhama
BENJAMÍN FEM. Altura 1.23 Virginia Martínez Baños (85) Totana 13-05-1995 Murcia
BENJAMÍN FEM. Disco 16.19 Favour Osakpamwan (00) Elcano 26-04-2009 Cieza
BENJAMÍN FEM. Longitud 3.93 María Clares Rabadán (89) Surmenor 05-06-1999 Alhama
BENJAMÍN FEM. Milla en ruta 6.18 Wian Ghanemi (06) Eliocroca 07-03-2015 Alhama
BENJAMÍN FEM. Pelota 27.68 Violeta Nieto Quiñonero (00) Eliocroca 26-04-2009 Cieza
BENJAMÍN FEM. Peso (2kg) 7.51 Mercedes Sánchez Alonso (82) A.D.M. Yeclana 25-10-1992 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN FEM. Triatlón 996 puntos Maite Torres Tudela (00) Alhama 02-06-2010 Alhama
BENJAMÍN MASC. 1000 metros 3:25.8 Vicente Arriaga Cañavate (76) Elcano 22-06-1986 Ceutí
BENJAMÍN MASC. 2 Km marcha en ruta 11:11 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) Ucam Ciezagolf 24-09-2006 Cieza
BENJAMÍN MASC. 2000 metros 7:19.5 Rubén Díaz Marín (79) Molinense 07-05-1989 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN MASC. 2000 metros 7:19.5 Manuel Martínez Marín (89) Llano Brujas 19-12-1998 Alhama
BENJAMÍN MASC. 2000 metros marcha en pista 10:30.3 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo 01-07-1995 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN MASC. 3 Km marcha en ruta 15:47 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo 01-10-1995 Nerja
BENJAMÍN MASC. 3000 metros marcha en pista 15:59.7 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo 04-06-1995 Lorca
BENJAMÍN MASC. 4 x 50 metros 33.5 Albarracín-Mtnez-Escribano-Cuevas C.A. Murcia 16-05-2004 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN MASC. 50 metros 7.38 Daniel Budesca López (06) Sociedad At. Alcantarilla 30-05-2015 Alhama
BENJAMÍN MASC. 500 metros 1:28.77 Daniel Budesca López (06) Sociedad At. Alcantarilla 09-05-2015 Lorca
BENJAMÍN MASC. Altura 1.35 Alfonso Fernández Balsas (90) Alhama 28-05-2000 Alhama
BENJAMÍN MASC. Disco 23.39 David Martínez Campuzano (95) Eutyches 25-04-2004 Alhama
BENJAMÍN MASC. Longitud 4.22 Javier Balibrea Cárceles (82) C. Monteagudo 25-10-1992 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN MASC. Milla en ruta 6:06 Daniel Budespa López (06) Independiente 07-03-2015 Fortuna
BENJAMÍN MASC. Pelota 36.24 Alfonso Ruiz Garrigós (97) 3 Molinos Murcia 26-03-2006 Cartagena
BENJAMÍN MASC. Peso (2kg) 8.02 David Díaz Martínez (95) Eutyches 25-04-2004 Alhama
BENJAMÍN MASC. Triathlón 776 puntos Daniel Budesca López (06) Sociedad At. Alcantarilla 23-05-2015 Alhama
CADETE FEM. 100 metros 12.19 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) C. A. Murcia Tovarsport 23-06-2019 Alhama
CADETE FEM. 100 metros vallas (0.76) 14.82 Ana Irene Eleve Hellín (04) C.A. Murcia 23-06-2019 Murcia
CADETE FEM. 1000 metros 2:47.14 Adoración García García (76) Torre Pacheco 27-06-1992 Tenerife
CADETE FEM. 1500 metros obstáculos 5.26.47 Fadwav Abbaq (05) Eliocroca 22-06-2019 Lorca
CADETE FEM. 3 Km marcha en ruta 14:40 Silvia Ortiz Ortega (91) Ucam Ciezagolf 27-11-2004 Toledo
CADETE FEM. 3 Km marcha en ruta 14:40 Sara Balsalobre García (94) Ucam Ciezagolf 05-10-2008 Nerja
CADETE FEM. 300 metros 40.89 M° Caridad Hdez. Guardiola (82) Jumilla 24-06-1998 Palma Mallorca
CADETE FEM. 300 metros vallas (0.76) 44.96 Andrea García de Gea (95) C.A. Murcia 27-06-2010 Pamplona
CADETE FEM. 3000 metros 10:21.41 Adoración García García (76) Torre Pacheco 20-07-1991 Puertollano
CADETE FEM. 3000 metros marcha en pista 14:12.50 Sara Balsalobre García (94) Ucam Cieza Golf 04-06-2008 Lorca
CADETE FEM. 4 x 100 metros 48.82 Morales-Martinez-Palazón-Elewe FAMU 16-06-2019 Moratalaz
CADETE FEM. 4 x 300 metros 2:56.76 Garcia-Plaza-Navarro-Ibarra FAMU 16-06-2019 Moratalaz
CADETE FEM. 5 Km marcha en ruta 23:44 Silvia Ortiz Ortega (91) Ucam Ciezagolf 04-03-2006 Moratalaz
CADETE FEM. 5000 metros marcha en pista 24:33.1 Silvia Ortiz Ortega (91) UCAM - Athleo 28-05-2005 Cartagena
CADETE FEM. 60 M.L. 7.87 Celia Soler Muñoz (02) Sociedad At. Alcantarilla 29-12-2016 Alicante
CADETE FEM. 60 metros vallas (0.76) 9.22 Ana Irene Eleve Hellín (04) C. A. Murcia 02-12-2018 Murcia
CADETE FEM. 600 metros 1:34.6 Adoración García García (76) Torre Pacheco 17-05-1992 Cartagena
CADETE FEM. Altura 1.69 Marta Palacios Ruiz(73) Elcano 16-04-1989 Lorca
CADETE FEM. Disco 44.93 Elena Ruiz Pay (97) C.A. Murcia 25-05-2013 Málaga
CADETE FEM. Exathlón 3.621 puntos Lucía Morales Sánchez (04) Alhama 12-05-2019 Alhama
CADETE FEM. Jabalina (500gr) 47.76 Irene Veracruz Dólera (84) C.A. Murcia 09-09-2000 Cartagena
CADETE FEM. Longitud 5.58 Yolanda Jiménez García (77) Los Dolores 24-06-1993 Málaga
CADETE FEM. Martillo (3kg) 48.92 Nerea Costa Clemares (02) Nutriban Alcantarilla 01-07-2017 Murcia
CADETE FEM. Milla en pista 5:59.7 María Victoria Sánchez Vidal(96) A.D. Eliocroca 07-11-2009 San Javier
CADETE FEM. Milla en ruta 5.39" Ana María Avellaneda Gómez Ucam Athleo Cieza 26-10-2018 Alhama
CADETE FEM. Pentathlón 3.320 puntos Yolanda Pérez Cava (98) C.A. Murcia 09-03-2013 Valencia
CADETE FEM. Pertiga 3.30 Julieta García Conte (05) Nutriban Alcantarilla 22-02-2020 Alhama
CADETE FEM. Peso (3kg) 13.58 Maribel Segura Bernal (80) G.M.Dolores. 14-04-1996 Alhama
CADETE FEM. Tetrathlón 2.422 puntos Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) Eutyches 06-03-2009 Cartagena
CADETE FEM. Triple 11.79 Mª Mar López Navarro (93) Eutyches 18-10-2008 Lugo
CADETE MASC - Sub16 300 metros vallas (0.84) 39.13 Pablo Antonio Polán García (05) S.A. Alcantarilla 25-10-2020 Granollers
CADETE MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 45:49 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 18-02-2001 Prat Llobregat
CADETE MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 46:05 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) UCAM- Athleo 09-06-2012 Coruña
CADETE MASC. 100 m. vallas (0,91) 14.18 Jorge López Mercader (00) Ucam Cartagena 10-05-2015 Alhama
CADETE MASC. 100 m.l. 11.24 Juan González Arnas (00) At. Club Jumilla 06-06-2015 Cartagena
CADETE MASC. 100 metros 11.05 Pablo Lozoya Esteban (04) Eliocroca 06-07-2019 Gijón
CADETE MASC. 100 metros vallas (0.91) 14.20 Ginés Hidalgo Corbalán (75) Alhama 26-06-1991 Barcelona
CADETE MASC. 1000 metros 2:34.20 Fco. Javier Mtnez. Cap.(72) Elcano 06-07-1988 Santiago
CADETE MASC. 10000 metros marcha en pista 45:01.76 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 14-07-2001 Debrecen
CADETE MASC. 1500 metros obstáculos 4.25.17 Petros Sanchez Ropera (05) C.A. Murcia 25-10-2020 Granollers
CADETE MASC. 300 metros 35.62 Juan González Arenas (00) Jumilla 12-07-2015 Valladolid
CADETE MASC. 3000 metros 8.57.71 Petros Sánchez Ropero (05) C.A. Murcia 12-09-2020 Murcia
CADETE MASC. 3000 metros marcha en pista 12:38.4 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo 04-06-1995 Lorca
CADETE MASC. 4 x 100 metros 45.32 García - Nevado - Cantalejo -González Murcia Tovarsport 12-07-2015 Valladolid
CADETE MASC. 4 x 300 metros 2:32.42 Torres - Vázquez - Cantalejo - González Famu 21-06-2015 Alcobendas
CADETE MASC. 5 Km marcha en ruta 21:36 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 22-04-2001 Calella
CADETE MASC. 5000 metros marcha en pista 21:31.95 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo(85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 03-07-2001 Barcelona
CADETE MASC. 60 metros 6.93 Pablo Lozoya Esteban (04) Eliocroca 28-12-2019 Antequera
CADETE MASC. 60 metros vallas (0.91) 8.42 Miguel Martínez Gandía (86) Cartagena 24-02-2001 Cartagena
CADETE MASC. 600 metros 1:23.23 Ahmed Tourabi (03) Eliocroca 01-07-2018 Castellón
CADETE MASC. Altura 1.93 José David Martínez Cavas (76) Elcano 31-05-1992 Alhama
CADETE MASC. Disco (1kg) 53.27 David Martínez Campuzano (95) Eutyches 02-10-2010 Murcia
CADETE MASC. Exathlón 3.856 puntos José Carlos Soriano López (02) Mulasport 04-04-2017 Antequera
CADETE MASC. Heptathlón 4.475 puntos Sergio Jornet Liesa (95) Las Torres 26-06-2011 Castellón
CADETE MASC. Jabalina (600gr) 53.80 Alfonso Ruiz Garrigós (97) Independiente 06-05-2012 Lorca
CADETE MASC. Longitud 6.96 Ginés Hidalgo Corbalán (75) Alfil-Alhama 01-07-1991 Budapest
CADETE MASC. Martillo (4kg) 57.17 Rafael Andrés Molina (01) Ada Yeclano 22-05-2016 Alhama
CADETE MASC. Milla en pista 5:03.1 Ignacio Andrés Castillo (96) Ada Yeclano 13-11-2010 Lorca
CADETE MASC. Milla en ruta 4.48 Andrés Palma Ortiz (03) Cuevas de Nerja 26-10-2018 Alhama
CADETE MASC. Octathlón 5.015 puntos José Carlos Soriano López (02) Mulasport 01-07-2017 Murcia
CADETE MASC. Pértiga 3.85 José A. Maldonado Albaladejo(99) Alcantarilla 14-06-2014 Cartagena
CADETE MASC. Peso (4kg) 15.24 Andrés Muller Chirivella (01) Independiente 04-06-2016 Murcia
CADETE MASC. Triple 13.81 Javier Balibrea Cárceles (82) Monteagudo 27-06-1998 Murcia
INFANTIL FEM. 1.000 obstáculos 3.22.85 Sara Sánchez Ropero (06) C.A. Murcia Tovarsport 09-04-2018 Lorca
INFANTIL FEM. 1000 metros 3.03.45 Wiam Ghanemi (06) Nogalte 23-06-2019 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. 150 metros 19.22 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) Murcia Tovarsport 27-05-2017 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. 2 km marcha pista 9.45.22 Victoria Campillo López (05) Nutriban Alcantarilla 09-06-2018 Cartagena
INFANTIL FEM. 2 km. marcha ruta 10:26 Carmen Bleda Lucas (05) Ucam Athleo Cieza 18-11-2017 Toledo
INFANTIL FEM. 2000 metros 6.50.67 Wiam Ghanemi (06) Nogalte P. Lumbreras 09-03-2019 Lorca
INFANTIL FEM. 2000 metros 7:03.9 Carmen Almagro Gómez (73) CCP 09-05-1987 Molina
INFANTIL FEM. 220 metros vallas (0.76) 32.95 Angela Palao Palao (06) Murcia Tovarsport 23-06-2019 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. 3 Km marcha en ruta 15:19 Sara Balsalobre García (94) Ucam Ciezagolf 17-12-2006 Getafe
INFANTIL FEM. 3000 metros 10:51.7 Esther Amorós Pérez (90) C. A. Murcia 05-06-2003 Lorca
INFANTIL FEM. 3000 metros marcha en pista 15:07.4 Melisa Sánchez Bermejo (96) Ucam Athleo 20-06-2009 Cartagena
INFANTIL FEM. 4 x 60 metros 32.62 Cortejosa, Santoyo, Manchon, Palao Murcia Tovasrsport 09-03-2019 Lorca
INFANTIL FEM. 4 x 80 metros 41.97 Santoyo-Rubio-Palao-Manchón FAMU 26-05-2019 Yecla
INFANTIL FEM. 5 Km marcha en ruta 26:18 Sara Balsalobre García (94) Ucam Ciezagolf 07-10-2007 Nerja
INFANTIL FEM. 500 metros 1:19.30 Wiam Ghanemi (06) Nogalte 22-06-2019 Lorca
INFANTIL FEM. 5000 metros marcha en pista 25:45.1 Sara Balsalobre García (94) Ucam Cieza Golf 26-05-2007 Cartagena
INFANTIL FEM. 60 metros 8.18 Mar Palazón Andujar (04) Murcia Tovarsport 07-04-2017 Valencia
INFANTIL FEM. 60 metros vallas (0.76) 9.45 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) Murcia Tovarsport 07-04-2017 Valencia
INFANTIL FEM. 80 metros 10.25 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) Murcia Tovarsport 26-05-2017 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. 80 metros vallas (0.76) 12.23 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) Murcia Tovarsport 24-06-2017 Puertollano
INFANTIL FEM. Altura 1.59 Noemi Armero Montesinos (08) Nutriban Alcantarilla 21-05-2021 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. Disco (800gr) 33.84 Cristina Veracruz Dólera (84) Univ-Tovarsport 15-06-1997 Murcia
INFANTIL FEM. Jabalina (400gr) 41.90 Irene Veracruz Dólera (84) Universitario 31-05-1998 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. Longitud 5.19 María Soriano López (02) Sociedad At. Alcantarilla 01-04-2015 Cartagena
INFANTIL FEM. Martillo 33.32 Rocio García Castillo (06) Torre Pacheco 26-05-2019 Yecla
INFANTIL FEM. Milla en pista 6:23.0 Margarita Montesinos Jiménez (98) Ucam Athleo 07-11-2009 San Javier
INFANTIL FEM. Milla en ruta 5:42 Wian Ghanemi (06) Nogalte 25-10-2019 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. Pentatlón 2.664 puntos Ana Belén Pérez Fernández (81) Águilas 10-06-1995 Águilas
INFANTIL FEM. Pértiga 2.80 Julieta García Conte (05) Nutribán Alcantarilla 10-06-2018 Cartagena
INFANTIL FEM. Peso (3kg) 11.67 Gloria Fernández Fernández (85) Surmenor 28-05-1999 Cartagena
INFANTIL FEM. Tetrathlón 2.282 puntos María Cortijos Guillén (00) Eliocroca 09-03-2013 Alhama
INFANTIL FEM. Triple 10.43 Yolanda Pérez Cava (98) C. A. Murcia 15-05-2011 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC - Sub14 Disco(0,8kg) 37.08 Alejandro Bolarín Miñano (07) C.A. Murcia 24-10-2020 Madrid
INFANTIL MASC. 1000 metros 2:43.9 Vicente J. Jara Vera (72) Ceutí 04-06-1986 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. 1000 metros obstáculos 2:55.9 Salvador Ros Marín (75) Elcano 16-04-1989 Lorca
INFANTIL MASC. 150 metros 17.3 Juan P. Balastegui Pérez (87) Surmenor 02-06-2001 Albacete
INFANTIL MASC. 2 km marcha pista 9.01.35 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla A.D. Alcantarilla 07-12-2019 Azuaga
INFANTIL MASC. 2 km marcha ruta 10:05 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla (06) Nutribán Alcantarilla 08-12-2018 Guadix
INFANTIL MASC. 2000 metros 6:15.68 Petros Sánchez Ropero (05) Murcia Tovarsport 10-03-2018 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. 220 metros vallas (0.76) 30.6 Elías Borrego Castellar (93) 3 Molinos Murcia 25-03-2006 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. 3 Km marcha en ruta 14:11 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 03-10-1999 Nerja
INFANTIL MASC. 3000 metros 9:29.8 Antonio Fco. Llamas Marín (73) Athleo 04-01-1987 Águilas
INFANTIL MASC. 3000 metros marcha en pista 13:40.8 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 12-06-1999 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. 4 x 80 metros 38.32 Equipo FAMU FAMU 31-05-1987 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. 4X60 m.l. 30.3 Torrecillas-Luego-Martinez-Ezquer Tai 30-10-1982 San Javier
INFANTIL MASC. 5 Km marcha en ruta 25:31 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 28-02-1999 Cieza
INFANTIL MASC. 500 metros 1:10.7 Bartolomé Sánchez Bernal (83) Monteagudo 25-05-1997 Murcia
INFANTIL MASC. 5000 metros marcha en pista 24:46.5 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 16-05-1999 Murcia
INFANTIL MASC. 60 metros 7.3 Juan P. Sánchez Ballesta (72) C.A. Murcia 16-12-1984 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. 60 metros 7.3 Wizberto Ezquer Muñoz (69) TAI 21-02-1982 S. Javier
INFANTIL MASC. 60 metros 7.3 Ángel Caballero Jiménez (78) Elcano 16-02-1992 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. 60 metros vallas (0.84) 8.84 Vicente J. Jara Vera (72) Ceutí 22-03-1986 Madrid
INFANTIL MASC. 80 metros 8.9 Juan C. Pardo Martínez (89) Alhama-Pedrosa 18-05-2002 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. 80 metros vallas (0.84) 11.6 Alberto Ferrer Ferrando (87) Elcano 02-06-2001 Albacete
INFANTIL MASC. Altura 1.80 José Luis Calero Sáez (79) Alfil-Alhama 19-06-1993 Hellín
INFANTIL MASC. Exathlón 2.671 puntos Petros Sánchez Ropero (05) Murcia Tovarsport 27-05-2018 Murcia
INFANTIL MASC. Jabalina (500gr) 52.22 Antonio Juan Plazas Soriano (83) Eliocroca 04-10-1997 Lorca
INFANTIL MASC. Longitud 6.13 Antonio Sanmartín Gil (81) Surmenor 01-07-1995 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. Martillo (3kg) 39.12 Rafael Andrés Molina (01) Yeclano 17-05-2014 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. Milla en pista 5:37.9 Javier Conesa Ruiz (99) CEA San Javier 13-11-2010 Lorca
INFANTIL MASC. Milla en ruta 5:04 Pero Sánchez Ropero (05) Murcia Tovarsport 27-10-2017 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. Pentathlón 2.896 puntos José Luis Calero Sáez (79) Alfil-Alhama 13-06-1993 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. Pértiga 3.10 Pedro Gª. Prefasi López (86) Elcano 10-06-2000 Alhama
INFANTIL MASC. Peso (3kg) 14.91 Miguel A. Azorín Armero (90) G. Mistral 05-06-2004 Lorca
INFANTIL MASC. Tetrathlón 1.962 puntos Elías Borrego Castellar (93) 3 Molinos resort 16-12-2005 Cartagena
INFANTIL MASC. Triple 12.86 Javier Cifuentes Jiménez (72) Ceutí 09-07-1986 Alhama
JUNIOR FEM. 10 Km marcha en ruta 49:11 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 12-05-2012 Saranks
JUNIOR FEM. 10 km. ruta 43:43 Angela Carrión Antoli A.C. Jumilla 29-10-2016 Yecla
JUNIOR FEM. 100 metros 12.24 Patricia Serrano Ponce (01) Murcia Tovarsport 01-08-2019 Sagunto
JUNIOR FEM. 100 metros vallas (0.84) 14.08 Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) At. Navarra 08-06-2013 Valladolid
JUNIOR FEM. 1000 metros 2:59.10 Adoración García García (76) Roldán 09-02-1995 Madrid
JUNIOR FEM. 10000 metros marcha en pista 48:32.61 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo Cieza 23-06-2012 Avilés
JUNIOR FEM. 1500 metros 4:28.40 Adoración García García (76) Roldán 27-05-1995 Granada
JUNIOR FEM. 200 metros 24.97 Patricia Serrano Ponce (01) C. A. Murcia 22-12-2019 Valencia
JUNIOR FEM. 2000 metros obstáculos 7.13.00 María Martínez Alburquerque (01) C.A. Murcia 25-05-2019 Alcorcón
JUNIOR FEM. 3000 metros 9.54.41 María Martínez Alburquerque (01) C.A. Murcia 21-08-2020 Cartagena
JUNIOR FEM. 3000 metros marcha en pista 13:38.0 Eva Cruz Montalbán (69) Universitario 13-03-1988 San Sebastián
JUNIOR FEM. 4 x 100 metros 50.67 Palazón - Cervantes - Beke - Serrano Murcia Tovarsport 07-07-2019 Granollers
JUNIOR FEM. 4 x 400 metros 4.21.82 García-Pérez-Guillén-Martínez Murcia Tovarsport 19-10-2013 Alcobendas
JUNIOR FEM. 400 metros 56.94 Marta Meroño Gutiérrez (97) Ucam Cartagena 03-07-2016 Castellón
JUNIOR FEM. 400 metros vallas (0.76) 1:03.46 Esther Nicolás Sánchez (69) Universitario 26-06-1988 Castellón
JUNIOR FEM. 5 Km marcha en ruta 22:36 Eva Cruz Montalbán (69) Universitario 04-06-1988 La Coruña
JUNIOR FEM. 5000 metros marcha en pista 22:46.32 Eva Cruz Montalbán (69) Universitario 14-08-1988 Vigo
JUNIOR FEM. 800 metros 2:08.26 Adoración García García (76) Roldán 07-07-1993 Holanda
JUNIOR FEM. Altura 1.75 Marta Palacios Ruiz (73) Elcano 01-02-1992 Barcelona
JUNIOR FEM. Disco (1kg) 46.72 Elena Ruiz Pay (98) F.C. Barcelona 23-06-2017 Murcia
JUNIOR FEM. Heptathlón 4.950 puntos Yolanda Jiménez García (77) G.M.Dolores 28-07-1996 Barcelona
JUNIOR FEM. Jabalina (600gr) 45.09 Irene Veracruz Dólera (84) Ucam Cartagena 10-05-2003 Madrid
JUNIOR FEM. Martillo (4kg) 42.68 Sandra Ortuño Gil (89) ADA Yeclano 10-05-2008 Lorca
JUNIOR FEM. Media maratón 1h35:01 Carmina Jiménez Quiñonero (80) Eliocroca 15-03-1998 Murcia
JUNIOR FEM. Milla en pista 5:57.2 Paloma Sánchez Sala (91) C.A. Murcia 07-11-2009 San Javier
JUNIOR FEM. Milla en ruta 5:29 Natalia Martínez Allende (97) Murcia Tovarsport 05-03-2016 Fortuna
JUNIOR FEM. Pértiga 3.30 Rosario Pérez Navarro (81) C.A. Cartagena 24-06-2000 Murcia
JUNIOR FEM. Peso (4kg) 15.36 Ursula Ruiz Pérez (83) F.C. Barcelona 26-06-2002 Salamanca
JUNIOR FEM. Triple 12.51 María Mar López Navarro (93) Eutyches 06-05-2012 Salamanca
JUNIOR MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 40:49 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 08-02-1998 Cieza
JUNIOR MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 40:27 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) Ucam Athleo Cieza 07-05-2016 Roma
JUNIOR MASC. 100 metros 10.36 Sergio López Barranco (99) Nutribán Alcantarilla 21-07-2018 Getafe
JUNIOR MASC. 10000 metros 30:56.50 Francisco J. Carrillo Castillo (82) P. Castellón 21-06-2001 Castellón
JUNIOR MASC. 10000 metros en ruta 33:37 Sergio Baxter Cabrera (99) Nogalte 12-11-2017 Caravaca
JUNIOR MASC. 10000 metros marcha en pista 40:58.8 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 25-04-1998 Cartagena
JUNIOR MASC. 110 metros vallas (1.00) 14.28 Alberto Ferrer Ferrando (87) Ucam Cartagena 30-07-2006 San Sebastián
JUNIOR MASC. 110 metros vallas (1.06) 14.85 Alberto Ferrer Ferrando (87) Ucam Cartagena 18-06-2006 Monzón
JUNIOR MASC. 1500 metros 3:52.79 Mohammed Katir (98) Mulasport 28-05-2017 Lorca
JUNIOR MASC. 20 Km marcha en ruta 1h29:37 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) Ucam Athleo Cieza 20-03-2016 Cáceres
JUNIOR MASC. 200 metros 21.32 Venancio José Murcia (76) Elcano 22-07-1994 Lisboa
JUNIOR MASC. 20000 metros marcha en pista 1h33:44.6 David Abellán Barnés (77) Athleo 06-05-1995 Cartagena
JUNIOR MASC. 3000 metros 8:18.30 Mohamed Katir (98) Mulasport 05-06-2016 Murcia
JUNIOR MASC. 3000 metros obstáculos 9:03.12 Mariano García García (97) Fuente Álamo 22-06-2016 Valencia
JUNIOR MASC. 4 x 100 metros 42.33 León - Cano - Martínez - García Murcia Tovarsport 07-07-2019 Granollers
JUNIOR MASC. 4 x 400 metros 3.24.88 Avilés-Cano-García-León Murcia Tovarsport 29-06-2019 Alhama
JUNIOR MASC. 400 metros 47.47 Bertrán Alcaraz García (92) Ucam Cartagena 21-07-2011 Tallin
JUNIOR MASC. 400 metros vallas (0.91) 53.16 Alberto Ferrer Ferrando (87) Ucam Cartagena 18-06-2006 Monzón
JUNIOR MASC. 5 Km marcha en ruta 20:23 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) UCAM- Athleo 07-12-2014 Guadix
JUNIOR MASC. 5000 metros 14:54.06 José A. Molina Fernández (84) Ceuti 16-04-2003 Castellón
JUNIOR MASC. 5000 metros marcha en pista 19:40.04 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (97) Ucam Athleo Cieza 26-06-2016 Murcia
JUNIOR MASC. 60 m.l. 6.75 Sergio López Barranco (99) Nutriban - S.A. Alcantarilla 18-02-2017 Valencia
JUNIOR MASC. 60 metros vallas (1.00) 8.35 Pablo Díaz Morales (98) Ucam Cartagena 05-03-2017 Valencia
JUNIOR MASC. 60 metros vallas (1.06) 8.49 Miguel Martínez Gandía (85) Ucam Cartagena 01-02-2003 Cartagena
JUNIOR MASC. 800 metros 1:51.37 José A. Esteso Gómez (91) 3 Molinos Murcia 27-06-2009 Valencia
JUNIOR MASC. Altura 2.05 David Martínez Cavas (76) Elcano 29-04-1994 Cartagena
JUNIOR MASC. Decathlón 7.312 puntos Ginés Hidalgo Corbalán (75) Alhama 05-06-1994 Alhama
JUNIOR MASC. Disco (2kg) 45.86 Mario Garcia Arroyo (02) Ucam Cartagena 24-04-2021 Elche
JUNIOR MASC. Heptathlón 5.403 puntos José Mª Gómez Peña (86) Ucam-Cartagena 13-03-2005 Oviedo
JUNIOR MASC. Jabalina (800gr) 63.86 Rafael Baraza López (81) P. Castellón 01-07-2000 Lorca
JUNIOR MASC. Longitud 7.23 Ginés Hidalgo Corbalán (75) Alfil-Alhama 05-06-1993 Valladolid
JUNIOR MASC. Martillo (6 kg) 58.98 Francisco Plana Albaladejo (02) Roldan 31-10-2020 Cartagena
JUNIOR MASC. Media maratón 1:15.01 José A. Molina Fernández (84) Ceuti 05-10-2003 Alicante
JUNIOR MASC. Milla en pista 4:49.6 Jamal Dayane (93) Eliocroca 13-11-2010 Lorca
JUNIOR MASC. Milla en ruta 4:24 Mohammed Khatir (98) Mulasport 06-05-2017 Fortuna
JUNIOR MASC. Pértiga 5.17 José Antonio Maldonado Albaladejo (99) Nutriban - S.A. Alcantarilla 23-06-2018 Murcia
JUNIOR MASC. Peso (6kg) 18.27 Andres Muller Chirivella (01) Ucam Cartagena 29-02-2020 Alhama
JUNIOR MASC. Triple 15.00 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Camu-Alhama 11-07-1985 Lanzarote
JUVENIL FEM. 10 Km marcha en ruta 48:30 Irene Vázquez Gea (98) Ucam Athleo 22-03-2015 Rentería
JUVENIL FEM. 100 metros vallas 14.30 Maika Cuenca Andreo (02) Ucam Cartagena 18-05-2019 Alhama
JUVENIL FEM. 10000 metros marcha en pista 50:16.91 Irene Vázquez Gea (98) Ucam Athleo 08-05-2015 Cartagena
JUVENIL FEM. 1500 metros 4:43.50 Ana María Avellaneda Gómez (03) San Javier Team 08-03-2020 Castellón
JUVENIL FEM. 200 metros 24.89 Lidia Sánchez Escudero (03) C.A. Torre Pacheco 22-02-2020 Alhama
JUVENIL FEM. 2000 metros obstáculos 7:07.17 Irene Martínez Padilla (98) A.D. Eliocroca 20-07-2014 Valladolid
JUVENIL FEM. 3 Km marcha en ruta 14:41 Silvia Ortiz Ortega (91) Ucam Ciezagolf 08-12-2006 Granada
JUVENIL FEM. 3000 metros 10.27.36 Ana María Avellaneda Gómez (03) Ucam Athleo Cieza 21-12-2019 Alhama
JUVENIL FEM. 3000 metros marcha en pista 15:26.2 Raquel Vicente García (85) Ucam Cartagena 24-07-2002 Alicante
JUVENIL FEM. 4 x 100 metros 48.48 Perez-Marin-Palazon-Elewe (01) C.A. Murcia 17-04-2021 Cartagena
JUVENIL FEM. 4 x 400 metros 4:05.96 Verastegui-Fuster-Gazquez-López Famu 17-07-2004 Madrid
JUVENIL FEM. 400 metros 57.99 Mª Caridad Hdez. Guardiola (82) Jumilla 15-05-1999 Murcia
JUVENIL FEM. 400 metros vallas 1:04.55 Esther Amorós Pérez (90) Puerto Alicante 10-06-2007 Águilas
JUVENIL FEM. 5 Km marcha en ruta 23:21 Irene Vázquez Gea (98) Ucam Athleo 07-12-2014 Guadix
JUVENIL FEM. 5000 metros 17:53.18 Irene Martínez Padilla (98) A.D. Eliocroca 29-03-2014 Alfaz del Pi
JUVENIL FEM. 5000 metros marcha en pista 23:51.29 Irene Vázquez Gea (98) Ucam Athleo Cieza 25-04-2015 Lorca
JUVENIL FEM. 60 metros vallas 8.98 Maika Cuenca Andreo (02) Ucam Cartagena 09-03-2019 Valencia
JUVENIL FEM. 600 metros 1:41.21 Ana María Avellaneda Gómez (03) Ucam Athleo Cieza 17-04-2019 Cartagena
JUVENIL FEM. Altura 1.68 Barbara Frias Glagovsky (02) Independiente 13-01-2019 Murcia
JUVENIL FEM. Disco (1kg) 42.90 Elena Ruiz Pay (97) C.A. Murcia 19-04-2015 Jaen
JUVENIL FEM. Heptathlon 5.030 puntos Maika Cuenca Andreo (02) Ucam Cartagena 23-06-2019 Castellón
JUVENIL FEM. Jabalina 41.02 Irene Veracruz Dólera (84) S.G. Pontevedra 23-06-2001 Monzón
JUVENIL FEM. Longitud 5.84 Yolanda Pérez Cava (98) Juv. At. Elche 07-06-2015 Arona
JUVENIL FEM. Martillo (3kg) 49.46 Nerea Costa Clemares (02) Nutriban Alcantarilla 02-06-2018 Lorca
JUVENIL FEM. Milla en pista 5:58.2 Marina Martínez López (94) C.A. Murcia 07-11-2009 San Javier
JUVENIL FEM. Milla en ruta 5:24 Ana María Avellaneda Gómez (03) Ucam Athleo Cieza 25-10-2019 Alhama
JUVENIL FEM. Pentatlón 3.708 puntos Yolanda Pérez Cava (98) Juv.At. Elche 14-03-2015 San Sebastián
JUVENIL FEM. Pértiga 3.31 Alejandra Victoria Sánchez (87) Ucam Cartagena 13-03-2004 S. Sebastián
JUVENIL FEM. Peso (3kg) 14.44 Elena Ruiz Pay (97) C.A. Murcia 27-06-2015 Ciudad Real
JUVENIL FEM. Peso (4Kg) 13.41 Ursula Ruiz Pérez (83) Eliocroca 08-08-2000 Cartagena
JUVENIL FEM. Triple 12.33 María Mar López Navarro (93) Eutyches 10-06-2010 Nerja
JUVENIL MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 42:17 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 05-05-2002 Naumburg
JUVENIL MASC. 100 metros 10.70 Sergio López Barranco (99) Nutriban - S.A. Alcantarilla 02-07-2016 Monachil
JUVENIL MASC. 10000 metros marcha en pista 42:32.12 Manuel Bermúdez Jiménez (87) Ucam Athleo 20-07-2014 Valladolid
JUVENIL MASC. 110 metros vallas 14.57 José Carlos Soriano López (02) Mulasport 02-06-2019 Lorca
JUVENIL MASC. 1500 metros 3.58.08 Daniel Gálvez Andreu (02) Fuente Alamo 13-07-2019 Alhama
JUVENIL MASC. 20 Km marcha en ruta 1h33:27 Miguel Ángel López Nicolás (88) UCAM- Athleo 10-04-2005 Lloret de Mar
JUVENIL MASC. 200 metros 21.46 Fernando Virgilio Martínez Corbalán (98) Cehegín At. 06-06-2015 Cartagena
JUVENIL MASC. 2000 metros obstáculos 6:00.71 Alejandro Ortuño Muñoz (99) ADA Yeclano 26-06-2016 Mataró
JUVENIL MASC. 3000 metros 8:37.36 Mohammed Katir (98) Mulasport 14-06-2015 Lorca
JUVENIL MASC. 4 x 100 metros 43.64 Valera-Maldonado-Pardo-López Sociedad At. Alcantarilla 28-06-2015 Ciudad Real
JUVENIL MASC. 4 x 400 metros 3:27.91 Martínez-Cano-Llanes-Guardiola Famu 01-06-2008 Andujar
JUVENIL MASC. 400 metros 48.71 Bertrán Alcaraz García (92) Ucam Cartagena 22-07-2009 Tampere
JUVENIL MASC. 5000 metros marcha en pista 20:34.3 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Athleo-Cofrucieza 27-04-2002 Cartagena
JUVENIL MASC. 60 metros 6.86 Sergio López Barranco (99) S.A. Alcantarilla 13-02-2016 Valencia
JUVENIL MASC. 60 metros vallas 8.13 Lorenzo Martínez Aniorte (98) San Javier 18-01-2015 Sabadell
JUVENIL MASC. 800 metros 1.53.23 Daniel Galvez Andreu (02) Fuente Alamo 23-07-2019 Castellón
JUVENIL MASC. Altura 1.97 Alberto Ruiz Moreno (81) Monteagudo 13-06-1998 Cartagena
JUVENIL MASC. Altura 1.97 José Mª. Gómez Peña (86) Ucam Cartagena 26-07-2003 Avilés
JUVENIL MASC. Decathlón 6.702 puntos Lorenzo Martínez Aniorte (98) San Javier 05-05-2015 Cartagena
JUVENIL MASC. Disco 47.93 David Martínez Campuzano (95) Eutiches 08-07-2012 Aranjuez
JUVENIL MASC. Heptalon 4.951 puntos José Carlos Soriano López (02) Mulasport 27-01-2019 Pombal - Portugal
JUVENIL MASC. Jabalina 59.12 Alfonso Ruiz Garrigós (97) C. A. Murcia 19-07-2014 Valladolid
JUVENIL MASC. Longitud 6.94 Lorenzo Martínez Aniorte (98) San Javier 06-06-2015 Arona
JUVENIL MASC. Martillo (5kg) 61.24 Rafael Andrés Molina (01) ADA Yeclano 02-06-2018 Lorca
JUVENIL MASC. Milla en pista 4:56.8 Arturo Sánchez Espejo (94) C. A. Murcia 13-11-2010 Lorca
JUVENIL MASC. Milla en ruta 4:34 Mohammed Katir (98) Eliocroca 07-03-2015 Mulasport
JUVENIL MASC. Octathlón 5.383 puntos Sergio Jornet Liesa (95) C.A. Murcia 02-06-2013 Arona
JUVENIL MASC. Pértiga 4.85 José A. Maldonado Albadalejo(99) Soc. Atl. Alcantarilla 25-06-2016 Mataró
JUVENIL MASC. Peso (5kg) 17.23 Andrés Muller Chirivella (01) La Manga 23-06-2018 Gijón
JUVENIL MASC. Triple 14.32 Javier Balibrea Cárceles (82) Monteagudo 26-06-1999 Puertollano
PROMESA FEM. 10 Km marcha en ruta 48:06 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 06-06-2015 A Coruña
PROMESA FEM. 10 km ruta 37:46 Natalia Martínez Allende (97) J. A. Elche 26-11-2017 Murcia
PROMESA FEM. 100 metros 12.28 Pilar Almarza Saura (76) Larios 28-05-1996 Aluche
PROMESA FEM. 100 metros vallas (0.84) 14.18 Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) At. Navarra 27-07-2014 Alcobendas
PROMESA FEM. 10000 metros marcha en pista 46:05.10 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 01-08-2015 Castellón
PROMESA FEM. 1500 metros 4:19.73 Adoración García García (76) Larios 19-06-1996 Barakaldo
PROMESA FEM. 20 Km marcha en ruta 1h35:14 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 06-06-2015 A Coruña
PROMESA FEM. 200 metros 24.9 Mª. Caridad Hdez Guardiola (82) Ucam Cartagena 27-03-2002 Cartagena
PROMESA FEM. 3000 metros 10:19.19 Natalia Martínez Allende (97) J.A. Elche 23-12-2017 Lorca
PROMESA FEM. 3000 metros marcha en pista 13:37.0 Eva Cruz Montalbán (69) Universitario 12-03-1989 San Sebastián
PROMESA FEM. 3000 metros obstáculos 11:19.75 Laura Puche Soriano (89) C.A. Nerja 04-06-2011 Murcia
PROMESA FEM. 4 x 100 metros 48.46 Torrisis-Peñuelas-Soler-Meroño Ucam Cartagena 03-06-2017 Cartagena
PROMESA FEM. 400 metros 55.23 Adoración García García (76) Larios 04-07-1998 Cáceres
PROMESA FEM. 400 metros vallas (0.76) 1:02.48 Mª. Caridad Hdez Guardiola (82) Ucam Cartagena 14-07-2004 Cartagena
PROMESA FEM. 4x400 metros 4:07.94 Alcaraz; López; Estéban; Andrea García Ucam Cartagena 09-06-2013 Moratalaz
PROMESA FEM. 5 Km marcha en ruta 22:46 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo 07-12-2014 Guadix
PROMESA FEM. 5000 metros 18:00.0 Almudena Sánchez Espín (84) Ucam Cartagena 01-04-2006 Burjassot
PROMESA FEM. 5000 metros marcha en pista 21:46.19 Amanda Cano Gómez (94) Ucam Athleo Cieza 25-07-2015 Gijón
PROMESA FEM. 60 metros 7.63 Blanca Peñuelas Bueno (96) Ucam Cartagena 13-02-2021 Cartagena
PROMESA FEM. 60 metros vallas 8.62 Araceli Rojo Nicolás (94) I. Navarra 22-02-2014 Sabadell
PROMESA FEM. 800 metros 2:04.53 Adoración García García (76) Larios 10-07-1998 Salamanca
PROMESA FEM. Altura 1.75 María Mar López Navarro (93) C.A. Murcia 02-06-2013 Murcia
PROMESA FEM. Disco (1kg) 46.64 Carmen María Méndez Cervantes (97) Unicaja 24-02-2018 Malaga
PROMESA FEM. Heptathlón 5.180 puntos Yolanda Jiménez García (77) Playas Castellón 23-05-1999 Alhama
PROMESA FEM. Jabalina (600gr) 44.59 Yolanda Jiménez García (77) Playas Castellón 04-07-1999 Dudince
PROMESA FEM. Longitud 5.96 Yolanda Jiménez García (77) Cartagena 26-06-1999 Puertollano
PROMESA FEM. Martillo (4kg) 45.62 Carmen María Méndez Cervantes (97) Unicaja 28-04-2018 Zaragoza
PROMESA FEM. Media maratón 1h27:46 Pilar Duarte García (94) Ucam Cartagena 11-04-2015 Águilas
PROMESA FEM. Milla en pista 5:20.4 Laura Puche Soriano (89) Cuevas de Nerja 13-11-2010 Lorca
PROMESA FEM. Milla en ruta 5:40 Pilar Duarte García (94) Ucam Athleo 07-03-2015 Fortuna
PROMESA FEM. Pentathlón 3.807 puntos Yolanda Jiménez García (77) Playas Castellón 07-02-1999 Viladecans
PROMESA FEM. Pértiga 3.31 Rosario Pérez Navarro (81) Ucam-Cartagena 08-02-2003 Murcia
PROMESA FEM. Triple 12.45 María Mar López Navarro (93) C. A. Murcia 02-06-2013 Murcia
PROMESA FEM. - SUB23 10000 metros 36.29.94 Maria Martinez Alburquerque (01) C. A. Murcia 10-04-2021 Torrevieja
PROMESA FEM. Sub23 Peso (4kg) 12.48 María Cortijo Guillén (00) Juventud atlética Elche 16-02-2020 Salamanca
PROMESA MASC. 10 Km marcha en ruta 40:29 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 28-02-1999 Cieza
PROMESA MASC. 10 Km. ruta 28.58 Mohammed Katir (98) Playas Castellón 31-12-2020 Madrid
PROMESA MASC. 100 metros 10.18 Venancio José Murcia (76) Larios 10-07-1996 Granada
PROMESA MASC. 10000 metros 29:51.4 Pedro Mtnez Sánchez Fortún (75) Tosall 22-03-1997 Burjassot
PROMESA MASC. 10000 metros marcha en pista 40:11.2 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Ucam-Ciezagolf 06-05-2006 Fuenlabrada
PROMESA MASC. 110 metros vallas (1.06) 14.49 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alhama 16-04-1988 Cartagena
PROMESA MASC. 1500 metros 3.36.59 Mohamed Katir (98) Playas Castellón 24-08-2020 Castellón
PROMESA MASC. 20 Km marcha en ruta 1h21:21 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Ucam Ciezagolf 14-04-2007 Río Maior
PROMESA MASC. 200 metros 20.59 Venancio José Murcia (76) Larios 05-09-1997 Madrid
PROMESA MASC. 20000 metros marcha en pista 1h22:31.8 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 04-09-2001 Brisbane
PROMESA MASC. 30 Km marcha en ruta 2h11:05 Juan Manuel Molina Morote (79) Athleo-Cofrucieza 13-02-2000 El Prat
PROMESA MASC. 3000 metros obstáculos 8.57.63 Mariano García García Fuente Alamo Caja Rural regional 02-07-2017 Torrent
PROMESA MASC. 4 x 100 metros 41.45 Vázquez-Planas-Muñoz- García C. A. Murcia 18-07-2010 Avilés
PROMESA MASC. 400 metros 46.90 Bertrán Alcaraz García (92) Ucam Cartagena 12-06-2013 Huelva
PROMESA MASC. 400 metros vallas (0.91) 52.33 Antonio Barranco Garrigós (94) Unicaja 26-06-2016 Toledo
PROMESA MASC. 5 km marcha en ruta 19:54 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Ucam Ciezagolf 08-12-2006 Granada
PROMESA MASC. 5000 metros 13.50.19 Mohammed Katir (98) Ucam Cartagena 08-06-2018 Huelva
PROMESA MASC. 5000 metros marcha en pista 19:32.5 Benjamín Sánchez Bermejo (85) Ucam-Ciezagolf 11-02-2007 Murcia
PROMESA MASC. 60 metros 6.63 Venancio José Murcia (76) Larios 06-02-1997 Madrid
PROMESA MASC. 60 metros vallas (1.06) 8.26 Sergio Jornet Liesa (95) Ucam Cartagena 21-01-2018 Murcia
PROMESA MASC. 800 metros 1.45.67 Mariano García García (97) Fuente Alamo - Caja Rural 25-08-2019 Madrid
PROMESA MASC. Altura 2.07 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alhama 16-04-1988 Cartagena
PROMESA MASC. Decathlón 8.050 puntos Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alfil-Alhama 12-08-1989 Barcelona
PROMESA MASC. Disco (2Kg) 48.96 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alfil-Alhama 20-06-1989 Sevilla
PROMESA MASC. Heptathlón 5.314 puntos Juan M. Céspedes Díaz (78) Cartagena 15-02-1998 Valencia
PROMESA MASC. Jabalina (800gr) 69.17 Rafael Baraza López (81) P. Castellón 30-06-2001 El Prat
PROMESA MASC. Longitud 7.53 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alfil-Alhama 11-08-1989 Barcelona
PROMESA MASC. Maratón 2:33.34 Antº. Jesús Bermúdez Cutillas(71) Athleo-Eurobags 02-02-1992 Valencia
PROMESA MASC. Martillo (7.2kg) 54.70 Alejandro Castaño Sánchez (97) Decathlón Elche 02-07-2017 Torrent
PROMESA MASC. Media maratón 1:09.58 Antº. Jesús Bermúdez Cutillas(71) Athleo-Eurobags 05-04-1992 Elche
PROMESA MASC. Milla en pista 4:40.5 Juan G. Pastor Navarro (90) Ciudad Mula 13-11-2010 Lorca
PROMESA MASC. Milla en ruta 4:23 Mariano García García (97) Fuente Alamo 26-10-2018 Alhama
PROMESA MASC. Pértiga 4.60 Antonio Peñalver Asensio (68) Alhama 03-07-1988 Cartagena
PROMESA MASC. Peso (7.2kg) 16.93 Andrés Muller Chirivella (01) Ucam Cartagena 14-02-2021 Valencia
PROMESA MASC. Triple 15.20 Javier Balibrea Cárceles (82) Independiente 11-05-2003 Madrid
SUB 16 CADETE 4x100 RELEVOS MIXTOS 48.15 Marcelo Solana - Mario Pérez - Mar Palazón - Ana I Murcia Tovarsport 21-09-2019 Cartagena
SUB 16 CADETE 4x300 RELEVOS MIXTOS 2.56.29 Lucia Morales - Rafael Aledo - Angela Guerrero - A C.A. ALHAMA 21-09-2019 Cartagena
SUB 20 - JUNIOR MASC. 60 metros vallas (1.06) 8.49 Vicente Guardiola Poveda (92) Ucam Cartagena 06-03-2011 Sabadell
SUB 23 - PROMESA MASC. 3000 metros 7.44.13 Mohammed Katir (98) Playas de Castellón 22-09-2020 Barcelona
SUB 23 MASCULINO 4x400 3.22.46 Romero - García - Belhaki - Requena Ucam Cartagena 12-05-2019 Madrid
SUB12 - ALEVIN 4x60 RELEVOS MIXTOS 35.21 Daniela Silla - María Hernández - Joaquín Soriano S.A. Alcantarilla 25-05-2019 Alhama
SUB18 - JUV MASC. 400 metros vallas (0,84) 55.49 Achraf Hassaouni Daoudi (04) C.A. Alhama 12-09-2020 Cartagena
SUB18 - JUVENIL FEM. 100 metros 12.24 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) C.A. Murcia 03-10-2020 Pamplona
SUB18 - JUVENIL FEM. 60 metros 7.69 Ana Irene Elewe Hellín (04) C. A. Murcia 27-02-2021 Yecla
SUB18 - JUVENIL FEM. 800 metros 2.16.85 Ana María Avellaneda Gómez (03) San Javier Team 03-10-2020 Pamplona
SUB18 - JUVENIL FEM. martillo (4kg) 42.77 Nerea Costa Clemares (02) Nutriban Alcantarilla 29-06-2018 Cartagena
SUB18 - JUVENIL MASC. 400 m. vallas (0,91) 55.41 Andrés Torres Llamas (00) Ucam Cartagena 29-04-2017 Cartagena
SUB18 - JUVENIL MASC. 5000 metros 15.16.80 Mario Montreal Lozano (03) A.C. Jumilla 17-10-2020 Tarragona
SUB18 JUVENIL 4x100 RELEVO MIXTO 44.74 P. Lozoya - J. Mendoza - L.Sanchez - Ana Irene Ele FAMU 03-10-2020 Pamplona
SUB18 JUVENIL 4X400 RELEVO MIXTO 3.49.29 E.Vazquez - A.Tourabi - C.Matias - S. de Moya FAMU 03-10-2020 Pamplona
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. 200 m.l. 24.97 Lidia Sánchez Escudero (03) C.A. Torrepacheco 10-01-2021 Lorca
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. 3000 metros obstáculos 10.26.47 María Martínez Alburquerque C.A. Murcia 13-09-2020 Madrid
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. 5000 metros 16.58.41 María Martinez Alburquerque (01) C. A. Murcia 14-08-2020 San Juan
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. 60 metros 7.66 Patricia Serrano Ponce (01) C. A. Mucia 01-02-2020 Alhama
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. 60 metros vallas 8.72 Barbara Frias Glagovsky (02) Ucam Cartagena 07-03-2021 Antequera
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. Longitud 6.09 Bárbara Frias Glagovsky (02) Ucam Cartagena 14-02-2021 Cartagena
SUB20 - JUNIOR FEM. Pentatlón 3.642 puntos Barbara Frias Glagovsky (02) Ucam Cartagena 07-03-2021 Antequera
SUB20 - JUNIOR MASC. Disco (1.750 Kg) 46.80 Mario García Arroyo (02) Ucam Cartagena 23-01-2021 Cartagena
SUB20 - JUNIOR MASC. martillo 7,260 kg 54.76 Francisco Plana Albaladejo (02) Ucam Cartagena 24-04-2021 Elche
SUB20-JUNIOR FEM. 10.000 m. pista 38.04.02 María Martínez Alburquerque (01) C.A. Murcia 15-02-2020 Lorca