CARAVACA 10.0
Listado de eventos

10k

Sin Resultados
Buscar:
POSICIÓN DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS POS. CAT. CATEGORÍA CLUB TIEMPO VIDEO ALBUM DIPLOMA
1 3 MOHAMMED KATIR 1 S23M UCAM CARTAGENA 00:31:28
2 5 IVAN HERNANDEZ ILLAN 1 SNM MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM 00:32:06
3 119 ALEJANDRO ABELLANEDA LOPEZ 2 S23M J.A. SABADELL 00:32:54
4 7 RAUL GUEVARA CASTELLAR 1 M40M C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 00:32:57
5 10 JAVIER VILLEGAS JAEN 2 SNM VILLEGAS TEAM/PAN MORENO 00:32:59
6 69 ALVARO MARTINEZ GARCIA 3 S23M UCAM CARTAGENA 00:33:36
7 93 FRANCISCO PASTOR NAVARRO 4 S23M C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:34:08
8 1 ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARDIL 3 SNM CANCHA RUNNING CLUB 00:34:32
9 9 JUAN BERNAL SANCHEZ 1 M35M BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA 00:34:45
10 23 ADRIAN CORBALAN SORIA 4 SNM APOLANA 00:34:52
11 77 IVAN MARTINEZ PERTUSA 5 SNM C.A. ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS 00:34:55
12 41 JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 6 SNM 00:34:57
13 52 ANDRES LARIO MARTINEZ 2 M40M C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:34:59
14 20 PEDRO CANO DIAZ 2 M35M C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:35:19
15 19 PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PEREZ 7 SNM C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:35:21
16 75 LUCIO JOSE MARTINEZ MONTERO 3 M40M C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:35:25
17 32 GINES FERNANDEZ DEL AMOR 3 M35M C.D. QUIPAR 00:35:46
18 2 WAFIYA BENALI 1 M35F C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:35:54
19 60 MANUEL MARIA LOPEZ MELERO 4 M35M C.T. MURCIA 00:36:17
20 49 FERNANDO JAVALOY PEREZ 8 SNM C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:36:28
21 112 FRANCISCO TERRONES SORROCHE 1 M45M CA PUERTAS LORCA 00:36:35
22 82 YESICA MAS CASTANY 1 SNF ATL. ALICANTE 00:36:39
23 116 LUIS VICENTE SALINAS 5 M35M FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:36:47
24 120 JOSE DAVID VILLEGAS JAEN 6 M35M 00:36:49
25 4 PALOMA SALA 2 SNF CLUB JUVENTUD ATLETICA ELCHE 00:36:49
26 55 FAUSTO LOPEZ GABARRON 2 M45M C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA 00:36:49
27 111 IGNACIO SORIA FUENTES 9 SNM C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:37:02
28 66 MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO 3 M45M SAYMA NIJAR 00:37:03
29 47 FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ SERNA 10 SNM C.D.FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:37:11
30 21 VICENTE COLON ESTEBAN 1 M50M MICRA SPORT 00:37:13
31 74 SERGIO MARTINEZ MIRAS 7 M35M BITEC TRIMPULSO 00:37:14
32 124 JULIO MANZANO JUAREZ 8 M35M WAPAVENTURA 00:37:15
33 48 JOSE ANTONIO HOYOS ALARCON 5 S23M C.T. CARAVACA 00:37:18
34 43 TOMAS GUERRERO SARABIA 11 SNM C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:37:23
35 76 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MUNOZ 2 M50M 00:37:34
36 58 DAVID LOPEZ LOPEZ 9 M35M ATL. ALKANTARA 00:37:39
37 117 JUAN PEDRO VICENTE SALINAS 12 SNM FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:37:39
38 51 ALBERTO JUAREZ PEDRENO 4 M40M CD NERPIO 00:37:42
39 33 MIGUEL FRANCO MURCIA 5 M40M LITROCATA PURA VIDA 00:37:44
40 92 JOSE PALMA NAVARRO 4 M45M C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:37:48
41 31 JOSE FERNANDEZ 13 SNM C.T. CARAVACA 00:37:49
42 90 JOSE IGNACIO OLMO MARIN 14 SNM TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA 00:37:52
43 39 DAVID SALVADOR GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 6 M40M LITROCATA PURA VIDA 00:37:53
44 115 RICARDO TUDELA PENARRUBIA 10 M35M A.D. ELIOCROCA 00:37:57
45 24 DAVID CORBALAN VAZQUEZ 6 S23M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:38:07
46 14 FRANCISCO ALONSO VIDAL 3 M50M A.D. ELIOCROCA 00:38:10
47 98 MIGUEL ANGEL PRIETO ALONSO 4 M50M 00:38:23
48 13 JAOUAD AIT BRAHIM 15 SNM C.A.MULASPORT 00:38:31
49 118 MOISES VIDAL GUIRAO 16 SNM 00:38:35
50 28 EDUARDO ESCOLAR SAURA 1 M55M C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 00:38:36
51 68 ALVARO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 7 S23M C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:38:38
52 110 TOMAS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 5 M50M A.D. CRUZ DE CARAVACA 00:38:39
53 15 ALFONSO ANDREO RUIZ 11 M35M C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:38:39
54 37 CARLOS GARCIA ORTIZ 12 M35M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:38:41
55 107 SALVADOR SANCHEZ NADAL 7 M40M ELEGANTES TRAIL 00:38:45
56 89 MIGUEL ANGEL OLIVER RODRIGUEZ 8 M40M C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:38:47
57 88 BARTOLOME NAVARRO TORROGLOSA 9 M40M A.D. ELIOCROCA 00:38:47
58 105 ANDRES SANCHEZ MARSAL 13 M35M 00:38:48
59 91 DANIEL PALAZON GONZALVEZ 17 SNM CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS 00:38:50
60 22 JUANFRAN CORBALAN 14 M35M C.D.QUIPAR 00:38:51
61 38 FRANCISCO JOSE GOMEZ ORTUNO 6 M50M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:38:53
62 12 ANTONIO AGUILAR CERVANTES 2 M55M C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA 00:38:56
63 63 ANGEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ 10 M40M LA VARA TRAIL 00:39:02
64 104 ANTONIO SALES CAVA 3 M55M C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:39:07
65 17 SANTOS BUENDIA AZORIN 11 M40M RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:39:12
66 40 OSCAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 12 M40M TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA 00:39:17
67 71 RAUL MARTINEZ GARRIDO 8 S23M ATL. ABARAN 00:39:21
68 261 ISIDRO MUNOZ GIL 9 S23M A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA 00:39:24
69 315 SALVADOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 13 M40M C.T. CARAVACA 00:39:27
70 36 JOSE ANGEL GARCIA MORA 14 M40M C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:39:55
71 161 JOSE MANUEL CHICA ROBLES 15 M40M CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR 00:39:56
72 97 RAUL PICON GIMENEZ 15 M35M 00:40:02
73 18 JOSE MIGUEL BUENO IGLESIAS 5 M45M 00:40:07
74 102 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MORENO 16 M40M 00:40:08
75 101 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ESPIN 6 M45M C.D. QUIPAR 00:40:08
76 70 JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA 16 M35M C.T. CARAVACA 00:40:09
77 176 SERGIO FERNANDEZ MORENO 18 SNM 00:40:10
78 235 JOSE MANZANO GALAN 17 M35M ATL. ALKANTARA 00:40:12
79 121 SALVADOR MARTINEZ PUCHE 1 M60M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:40:18
80 234 MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA ANGULO 10 S23M SAYMA NIJAR 00:40:20
81 25 ANTONIO MIGUEL CUENCA SANCHEZ 17 M40M ATL. ALKANTARA 00:40:26
82 95 ANTONIO PEREZ ABELLANEDA 19 SNM C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:40:27
83 143 ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORCAJADA 7 M50M FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:40:28
84 85 MANUEL DAVID MORENO GARCIA 18 M40M 00:40:32
85 61 PEDRO LOPEZ MOYA 18 M35M 00:40:38
86 296 VICTOR MANUEL RUBIO OLIVARES 19 M40M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:40:38
87 84 EDUARDO MORCILLO BUENDIA 20 SNM ATHLETIC CIEZA 00:40:47
88 429 DAVID PASTOR NAVARRO 11 S23M C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA 00:40:49
89 6 MARIA TERESA VERA PARRA 2 M35F CA PUERTAS LORCA 00:40:58
90 194 NICOLAS GOMEZ MERIN 19 M35M 00:41:09
91 185 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LAX 21 SNM CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA 00:41:10
92 153 JOSE ANTONIO BUENDIA ROS 8 M50M SOCIEDAD ATLETICA ALCANTARILLA 00:41:10
93 65 JOSE LUIS LOZANO PEREZ 20 M40M LITROCATA PURA VIDA 00:41:23
94 158 NOEL CARRILLO TRIGUEROS 20 M35M 00:41:23
95 73 FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 21 M35M C.T. CARAVACA 00:41:28
96 79 ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 12 S23M A.D. CEHEGIN 00:41:30
97 27 LOSLEY DUARTE SILVA 22 SNM 00:41:32
98 62 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ PIZANA 21 M40M RANEROCORRE 00:41:37
99 146 PABLO BATALLA NAVARRO 22 M35M GRUPO ALCARAZ 00:41:40
100 145 IGNACIO JOSE BALLESTEROS GARCIA 22 M40M C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 00:41:42
101 272 JOAQUIN MANUEL PARRA SOLER 7 M45M PORTAZGO TRAIL 00:41:42
102 87 JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO LUCAS 2 M60M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:41:43
103 203 PEDRO JESUS GUILLEN FERNANDEZ 13 S23M 00:41:44
104 467 MICHAEL STIVENS ZAPATA VALENCIA 14 S23M C.T. CARAVACA 00:41:49
105 78 GREGORIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 15 S23M A.D. CEHEGIN 00:41:51
106 34 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA BELMONTE 4 M55M MI META, 42K 00:41:52
107 26 DATO CARRILLO DATO CARRILLO 23 M40M CIEZAVERTICAL 00:41:53
108 106 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ 23 SNM MOUNTAIN NOROESTE 00:41:54
109 99 LUIS EDUARDO PUMAR MARTINEZ 24 M40M 00:41:56
110 295 IBAN ROMERO GIMENEZ 23 M35M VILLEGAS TEAM 00:41:58
111 81 JOSE DAMIAN MARTINEZ SERRANO 25 M40M LITROCATA PURA VIDA 00:41:58
112 195 MAR GOMEZ NICOLAS 1 M45F RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:41:58
113 122 GINES MARTINEZ CASTILLO 24 SNM 00:41:59
114 35 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA DE SAN PEDRO 25 SNM RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:41:59
115 109 ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA 26 SNM C.T. CARAVACA 00:42:07
116 168 PEDRO DURAN SANCHEZ 27 SNM 00:42:07
117 160 JESUS CELDRAN SANCHEZ 26 M40M IVAC 00:42:10
118 103 LUIS JAVIER ROSILLO CUADRADO 28 SNM C.A. PUERTAS LORCA 00:42:16
119 283 JUAN JOSE PEREZ SOTO 29 SNM 00:42:16
120 267 JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL 27 M40M 00:42:18
121 45 FRANCISCO GUIJARRO 8 M45M A.D. ELIOCROCA 00:42:24
122 242 ANTONIO MARTINEZ CAMEO 5 M55M C.A. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:42:27
123 157 JUAN PABLO CARRENO BURRUEZO 9 M45M 00:42:29
124 96 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ GALVEZ 16 S23M 00:42:30
125 250 ANGEL MARTINEZ PALOMARES 30 SNM C.T. CARAVACA 00:42:31
126 72 LUIS ARTEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO 9 M50M A.D. ELIOCROCA 00:42:34
127 44 ANTONIO JESUS GUERRERO SORIANO 28 M40M C.A. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:42:35
128 155 MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO 24 M35M C.A. HUESCAR 00:42:36
129 214 JOSE LUIS JORQUERA GARCIA 25 M35M A.D LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:42:40
130 330 ANTONIO VELEZ MOYA 10 M45M C.D. PITI-RUNNING 00:42:40
131 279 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ MARTINEZ 26 M35M MTB CARAVACA 00:42:44
132 436 PEDRO PUERTA CARRENO 29 M40M 00:42:45
133 94 ISAAC PEIRO ALVARADO 30 M40M RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:42:47
134 471 JUAN ALFONSO CABALLERO AMOR 27 M35M A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA 00:42:50
135 327 AGUSTIN VALERA DE GEA 31 SNM CLUB FALCOTRAIL CEHEGIN 00:42:50
136 474 YOVANI FERMIN RODRIGUEZ PARDO 31 M40M 00:42:54
137 248 CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 32 M40M 00:42:56
138 142 JUAN AGUERA LOPEZ 28 M35M C.D. ATL. ALKANTARA 00:42:59
139 274 JUAN ANTONIO PENALVER MARIN 33 M40M DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB 00:43:00
140 256 ALVARO MORALES GONZALEZ 29 M35M CT M1 SALINAS CAR 00:43:03
141 285 JULIO CESAR PONZOA CARPES 34 M40M LORQUI RUNNERS 00:43:06
142 249 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 10 M50M A.D. CARAVACA ES LA META 00:43:10
143 164 SEGUNDO DENGRA MARTINEZ 11 M45M C.A. HUESCAR 00:43:14
144 218 TOMAS LLAMAS PONCE 11 M50M 00:43:16
145 209 VICENTE HERNANDEZ MOYA 35 M40M C.D. QUIPAR 00:43:16
146 291 JESUS RODRIGUEZ 30 M35M C.T. CARAVACA 00:43:16
147 443 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ PENALVER 36 M40M C.A. HUESCAR 00:43:16
148 461 ELOY SERNA NAVARRO 12 M45M 00:43:16
149 177 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 17 S23M WO&MAN RUNNING 00:43:25
150 358 SEBASTIAN DEL AMOR GONZALEZ 18 S23M C.T. CARAVACA 00:43:25
151 151 DAVID BERMUDEZ RUIZ 32 SNM @NOFITFUERTACA 00:43:32
152 200 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ LOSA 13 M45M NONOTEAM 00:43:34
153 309 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO 37 M40M 00:43:36
154 42 RAUL GRINAN SERRANO 38 M40M C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:43:37
155 173 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 12 M50M 00:43:40
156 188 FCO JAVIER GARCIA MONTOYA 33 SNM GAMUSINOS TEAM 00:43:42
157 127 JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ LOPEZ 39 M40M 0 00:43:50
158 196 JESUS GONZALEZ 14 M45M CARBONERAS RUNNERS 00:43:51
159 208 DIEGO HERNANDEZ BELMONTE 31 M35M CARBONERAS RUNNERS 00:43:52
160 166 PAQUI DOLERA PALAZON 1 M40F C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 00:43:53
161 199 PEDRO GONZALEZ GIL 6 M55M C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA 00:43:54
162 215 JOSE JUAREZ BARRACHINA 13 M50M C.A. HUESCAR 00:43:55
163 227 ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ 32 M35M C.A. HUESCAR 00:43:57
164 172 ANDRES FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA 34 SNM C.A. HUESCAR 00:43:57
165 244 JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ GOMEZ 33 M35M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:43:58
166 125 SALVADOR ROMERA SANTILLANA 35 SNM 1991 00:44:00
167 175 SALVADOR FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 36 SNM 00:44:03
168 287 ADRIAN ROBLES RUZAFA 37 SNM 00:44:03
169 213 VICTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ 38 SNM 00:44:10
170 310 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ OLIVARES 15 M45M 00:44:11
171 163 RAQUEL DEL AMOR SANCHEZ 3 M35F C.T. CARAVACA 00:44:12
172 240 ABRAHAM MARIN RUIZ 39 SNM GAMUSINOS TEAM 00:44:17
173 130 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ GARCIA 40 SNM 0 00:44:19
174 180 JUAN GARCIA ALVAREZ 16 M45M ASOC. DEPORTIVA ADENOW 00:44:22
175 384 SANTOS GIL CAMPOY 17 M45M A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA 00:44:25
176 264 JUAN JESUS MUNOZ VALVERDE 41 SNM 00:44:25
177 262 JOSEFA MUÑOZ IBANEZ 1 M50F FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:44:26
178 123 ALFONSO CLEMENTE MARTINEZ 14 M50M EQUIPO VICTIMA DE TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL 00:44:26
179 340 MARIO ALVAREZ VALVERDE 42 SNM 00:44:27
180 408 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOZANO 15 M50M 00:44:27
181 322 FRANCISCO JOSE SOLER GARCIA 40 M40M 00:44:27
182 251 ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ 16 M50M 00:44:28
183 558 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 19 S23M 00:44:29
184 367 JOSE Mª FRUTOS NAVARRO 43 SNM 00:44:31
185 144 JOSE ANTONIO ARCAS LOPEZ 34 M35M 00:44:32
186 332 MARIA VILLEGAS JAEN 4 M35F C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:44:33
187 281 JOSE DAVID PEREZ OLIVER 44 SNM 00:44:37
188 183 JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA FERNANDEZ 41 M40M 00:44:39
189 50 JOSE MARIA JORQUERA VALERO 45 SNM C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:44:41
190 190 FRANCISCO GARCIA ORTIZ 42 M40M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:44:43
191 543 ALBERTO LOPEZ BAUTISTA 46 SNM 00:44:46
192 280 JOSE PEREZ MUNOZ 43 M40M A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:44:47
193 149 JOSE FERNANDO BERMUDEZ LOPEZ 35 M35M 00:44:58
194 335 AGUSTIN ZAMORA CAMPOY 44 M40M C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS 00:44:58
195 147 SONIA BAUTISTA MARTINEZ 5 M35F C.A. HUESCAR 00:44:59
196 411 ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 36 M35M 00:44:59
197 463 ANTONIO VALERA TRUJILLO 47 SNM CLUB TRIATLON BULLAS 00:45:01
198 399 SALVADOR LOPEZ VALERA 45 M40M 00:45:01
199 171 AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR 46 M40M C.D. QUIPAR 00:45:04
200 472 JESUS GARCIA RABADAN 20 S23M 00:45:04
201 220 SERGIO LOPEZ BARRANCOS 47 M40M IVAC 00:45:07
202 292 DAVID RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 48 SNM 00:45:11
203 434 PORTILLO PORTILLO 7 M55M C.D. QUIPAR 00:45:15
204 318 PEDRO JOSE SEGURA LOPEZ 48 M40M 00:45:15
205 293 RAMON RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 37 M35M 00:45:18
206 469 MARIA ISABEL ROBLES GOMEZ 3 SNF C.T. CARAVACA 00:45:20
207 282 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZ 49 M40M C.T. CARAVACA 00:45:23
208 201 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ ORTIZ 50 M40M 00:45:27
209 300 MARTIN PEDRO SANCHEZ ASENSIO 8 M55M LORQUI RUNNERS 00:45:30
210 376 FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ 18 M45M 00:45:30
211 229 PILAR LOPEZ PIZANA 6 M35F LAS MORCILLAS 00:45:31
212 182 PEDRO JESUS GARCIA BERNAL 51 M40M LOS PISTOLONES 00:45:32
213 154 JOSE LUIS CANOVAS RUIZ 1 M65M SOTERRAVIAS 00:45:32
214 197 DIEGO GONZALEZ DE MAYA 52 M40M 00:45:33
215 346 ANDRES AZNAR GUIRAO 9 M55M C.D. QUIPAR 00:45:33
216 364 JAMES EGAN 21 S23M 00:45:34
217 284 ISMAEL PEREZ TUDELA 22 S23M C.T. CARAVACA 00:45:36
218 355 JOAQUIN ALFREDO CAYUELA ALVAREZ 19 M45M A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA 00:45:38
219 343 JOSE MANUEL ANGOSTO FERNANDEZ 49 SNM C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 00:45:38
220 141 JOSE MANUEL ABRIL FERNANDEZ 50 SNM 00:45:39
221 148 RUBEN BELANDO LOPEZ 53 M40M RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:45:44
222 435 ANTONIO PRIETO PEREZ 38 M35M 00:45:45
223 253 JULIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 51 SNM 00:45:45
224 366 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 23 S23M 00:45:47
225 278 FCO BARTOLOME PEREZ JULIA 17 M50M ATL. ABARAN 00:45:48
226 225 JUANA MARIA LOPEZ GARCIA 2 M45F 00:45:50
227 266 FRANCISCO JOSE NAVARRO MARTINEZ 18 M50M 00:45:51
228 369 ANTONIO JAVIER GARCIA ABELLAN 52 SNM 00:45:52
229 46 PASCUAL HERNANDEZ INVERNON 20 M45M RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:45:53
230 475 MATEO SANCHEZ PUERTA 21 M45M 00:45:54
231 277 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ GALVEZ 53 SNM 00:45:55
232 16 JOSE DANIEL ANSON ABRIL 24 S23M 00:45:55
233 254 CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ TALAVERA 22 M45M C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:45:57
234 156 ANTONIO CARRASCO GARCIA 54 SNM CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS 00:45:58
235 236 ANGEL MARIN CARO 55 SNM CLUB RUNNING LOS BOMBILLAS 00:45:58
236 454 JOSE SANCHEZ ESCAMEZ 39 M35M 00:45:59
237 193 JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 54 M40M 00:46:04
238 406 EDUARDO MARTINEZ GABALDON 56 SNM 00:46:10
239 373 JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ 23 M45M 00:46:14
240 400 JUAN PEDRO LORCA VALERA 57 SNM ATLETICO KINOA 00:46:16
241 433 SERGIO PICON CARAVACA 25 S23M 00:46:20
242 258 PEDRO MOYA ALCANTARA 40 M35M 1980 00:46:22
243 80 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SERRADELL 55 M40M C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:46:29
244 442 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 26 S23M 00:46:31
245 452 ALFONSO SANCHEZ CASTILLO 56 M40M 00:46:32
246 453 PEDRO SANCHEZ CASTILLO 24 M45M 00:46:32
247 222 VICTOR LOPEZ CASTILLO 58 SNM 00:46:32
248 233 JOAQUIN RAMON LUCAS RODENAS 19 M50M CLUB UNIVERSITARIO MONTANA MURCIA 00:46:33
249 333 DAVID YAGO ALIAGA 41 M35M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:46:34
250 305 ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ 25 M45M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:46:41
251 385 PEDRO GIL MARTINEZ 26 M45M 00:46:42
252 323 ALBERTO TALAVERA 42 M35M C.T. CARAVACA 00:46:45
253 219 LOPEZ LOPEZ 43 M35M C.T. CARAVACA 00:46:46
254 275 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ ACACIO 27 M45M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:46:47
255 319 ENRIQUE SERRANO CANOVAS 28 M45M 00:46:51
256 360 FRANCISCO JAVIER DENGRA RUIZ 59 SNM C.A. HUESCAR 00:46:56
257 184 JOSE MARIA GARCIA GARCIA 20 M50M C.A. HUESCAR 00:46:56
258 167 JHON SEBASTIAN DUQUE BANOL 60 SNM 00:46:57
259 455 JUAN SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 3 M60M A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA 00:46:58
260 276 ANTONIO PEREZ CAMPOS 61 SNM CASTELLAR 00:46:59
261 449 GONZALO SAEZ GARRIDO 21 M50M 00:46:59
262 223 FRANCIS LOPEZ CONTRERAS 22 M50M CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE 00:47:01
263 594 STEVEN ROONEY 29 M45M C.D. QUIPAR 00:47:03
264 187 JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ 62 SNM 00:47:05
265 30 REBECA FENOLL BENABENT 4 SNF C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:47:06
266 412 DESIREE MARTINEZ MORA 5 SNF AD LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:47:06
267 368 JAVIER GALERA GARCIA 44 M35M C.A. HUESCAR 00:47:20
268 313 PEDRO SANCHEZ PEREZ 30 M45M A.D. CEUTI ATL. 00:47:21
269 108 FRANCISCO ANDRES SANCHEZ PEREZ 63 SNM CA PUERTAS LORCA 00:47:23
270 231 ANDRES LOPEZ SANCHEZ 45 M35M 00:47:23
271 457 PEDRO ANGEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 64 SNM 00:47:25
272 192 CRISTIAN GARCIA RIOS 65 SNM 00:47:28
273 431 ANTONIO PERENIGUEZ MARTINEZ 31 M45M MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB 00:47:29
274 374 ANTONIO GARCIA MANZANO 23 M50M A.D. ATLETARRIXACA 00:47:31
275 427 PEDRO ORTEGA LUDENA 46 M35M A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA 00:47:32
276 86 FRANCISCO MORENO LISON 32 M45M 00:47:32
277 477 JORGE GARCIA-TALAVERA CANOVAS 66 SNM 00:47:32
278 420 ALBERTO MONTIEL SANCHEZ 24 M50M 00:47:34
279 437 HUGO PUERTA GARCIA 27 S23M 00:47:36
280 451 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ CASCALES 33 M45M C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:47:37
281 378 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 67 SNM 00:47:44
282 312 ANDRES JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ 10 M55M C.A. ROLDAN 00:47:46
283 407 CHARY MARTINEZ JIMENEZ 3 M45F ATLETICO KINOA BULLAS 00:47:50
284 476 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ HERRERO 47 M35M A. C. JUMILLA 00:47:54
285 230 FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 34 M45M VILLEGAS TEAM 00:47:55
286 228 ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ 48 M35M TORERO 00:47:56
287 239 OSCAR MARIN MARTINEZ 49 M35M 00:47:58
288 243 SALVADOR MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 68 SNM 00:47:59
289 483 MANUEL SERNA 50 M35M C.A. ALBATERA 00:48:04
290 159 ANTONIO JOSE CAVA GONZALEZ 69 SNM 00:48:12
291 456 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 70 SNM 00:48:13
292 481 MANUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ 57 M40M 00:48:15
293 470 NORBERTO DE WULF 2 M65M 00:48:15
294 331 ESTEFANIA VIGUERAS TORRALBA 7 M35F 00:48:17
295 381 SERGIO GARCIA VALERO 51 M35M 00:48:18
296 416 JOSE MARTINEZ SANDOVAL 52 M35M 00:48:18
297 478 RICARDO TUDELA MOLINA 11 M55M A.D. ELIOCROCA 00:48:19
298 410 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 53 M35M 00:48:20
299 204 JOSE GUIRAO MARTINEZ 12 M55M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:48:22
300 212 GUILLER JIMENEZ RUIZ 54 M35M C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:48:23
301 422 JOSE ANTONIO MORENO LEAL 35 M45M 00:48:26
302 405 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 71 SNM C.A. NERPIO 00:48:31
303 386 FLORENCIO GOMEZ DE VALCARCEL SABATE 55 M35M FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO 00:48:32
304 395 PEDRO LOPEZ MORENO 4 M60M 00:48:34
305 482 MARIA FERNANDEZ ESCAMEZ 1 S23F 00:48:34
306 480 FERNANDO MARIN SANCHEZ-CORTES 72 SNM 00:48:34
307 439 FRANCISCO QUINONERO RUIZ 73 SNM AD LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:48:38
308 314 JUAN SANCHEZ SALINAS 28 S23M 00:48:42
309 365 FERNANDO MANUEL ESPIN CABALLERO 56 M35M 00:48:42
310 390 ANTONIO IGLESIAS MERLOS 58 M40M 00:48:42
311 217 MARIA JESUS JUAREZ FERNANDEZ 2 M40F 00:48:43
312 216 ALEJANDRO JUAREZ FERNANDEZ 57 M35M 00:48:43
313 532 PEDRO LUIS GOMEZ BLAYA 74 SNM 00:48:43
314 448 JAVIER RUFFIN VICENTE 75 SNM 00:48:43
315 247 DANIEL MARTINEZ MARIN 59 M40M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:48:44
316 246 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARIN 29 S23M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:48:44
317 424 AITOR MUNOZ MERONO 58 M35M 00:48:44
318 621 ELOY MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 36 M45M CLUB FILIPEDES 00:48:46
319 57 GERMAN LOPEZ LARROYA 37 M45M 00:48:47
320 484 FERNANDO ESPIN BUENDIA 60 M40M 00:48:49
321 178 M CARMEN FERRANDIZ CRESPO 4 M45F CORREBIRRAS 00:48:51
322 398 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ PEREZ 76 SNM 00:48:51
323 238 ENRIQUE MARIN MARTINEZ 38 M45M 00:48:53
324 211 FRANCISCO JOSE HUESCAR RODRIGUEZ 77 SNM 00:48:54
325 622 ALMUDENA COLON CALVO 2 S23F MIRKA SPORT 00:48:54
326 198 ENCARNI GONZALEZ ESPINOSA 3 M40F 00:48:58
327 179 RAMON GARCIA 39 M45M R42 00:49:02
328 524 CRISTINA GARCIA LOPEZ 8 M35F 00:49:10
329 337 FRANCISCO ALONSO ALDERETE MARTINEZ 78 SNM 00:49:10
330 458 MARTA SANCHEZ LUIS 3 S23F CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE 00:49:10
331 152 PEDRO BLAS NAVARRO 30 S23M 00:49:13
332 289 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROCAMORA 61 M40M 00:49:17
333 202 JOSE GUERRERO SANCHEZ 79 SNM CLUB ATLETICO LA APARECIDA 00:49:17
334 354 CELESTINO CASTILLO MARIN 62 M40M 00:49:18
335 391 JOSE JORQUERA MARIN 25 M50M 00:49:23
336 382 ADRIAN GARRIDO GOMEZ 80 SNM C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA 00:49:25
337 210 ALFONSO HERVAS MARTINEZ 81 SNM 00:49:26
338 324 FRANCISCO JOSE TERRON LORENTE 82 SNM 00:49:29
339 579 MANUEL PENA MATEOS 83 SNM 00:49:31
340 342 CANDELARIA ANDRADA BARRETO 5 M45F C.A. FUENTE ALAMO 00:49:31
341 380 LORENA GARCIA SANCHEZ 6 SNF 00:49:32
342 438 ANTONIO PUJALTE RUIZ 40 M45M RAJAOS RUNNERS 00:49:33
343 64 ALBERTO LOPEZ VICENTE 59 M35M 00:49:35
344 450 RUBEN SANCHEZ BUITRAGO 84 SNM 00:49:37
345 379 ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ 31 S23M 00:49:41
346 263 JOSE MUNOZ MARTINEZ 41 M45M C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:49:42
347 255 JUAN MIGUEL MATEO ROS 60 M35M 00:49:43
348 401 GABRIEL LOZANO MORENO 13 M55M MI META,42K 00:49:44
349 396 MIGUEL LOPEZ MUNOZ 26 M50M 00:49:47
350 273 PETRA PASCUAL PEREZ 4 M40F 00:49:49
351 549 FEDERICO LOPEZ POVEDA 27 M50M 00:49:54
352 444 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RIVELLES 32 S23M 00:49:54
353 270 MANUEL OLIVA GOMEZ 61 M35M 00:49:54
354 430 RAMON PAZ SENORANS 63 M40M ALHAMA COYM 00:49:55
355 370 JESUS GARCIA CUENCA 42 M45M 00:49:57
356 428 JUAN GABRIEL PASTOR NAVARRO 85 SNM C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA 00:49:57
357 426 MARIA ISABEL ORCAJADA ROBLES 7 SNF C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA 00:49:58
358 252 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 43 M45M 00:49:59
359 372 JOSEFINA GARCIA LARROSA 1 M55F MI META, 42K 00:50:02
360 290 ALVARO RODENAS MARTINEZ 86 SNM 00:50:02
361 530 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA TERUEL 62 M35M 00:50:05
362 361 DAVID DIAZ GARCIA 64 M40M LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE 00:50:06
363 403 FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARIN ALCANTARA 28 M50M 00:50:08
364 377 PEDRO ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ 63 M35M 00:50:09
365 440 JOSE MANUEL ROBLES RODRIGUEZ 65 M40M SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:50:10
366 181 ENCARNA GARCIA BERBEL 9 M35F C.D. QUIPAR 00:50:10
367 528 ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ 66 M40M LOVER TRAINING 00:50:11
368 516 LUIS ANGEL DIAZ RAMIREZ 67 M40M LOVER TRAINING 00:50:12
369 297 ANTONIO DAVID RUIZ MACANAS 87 SNM C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS 00:50:14
370 245 PEDRO MARTINEZ IBANEZ 29 M50M FONDISTAS DE YECLA 00:50:40
371 552 PEDRO JUAN MARIN 44 M45M 00:50:42
372 445 JOAQUIN ROMERO AGUILAR 68 M40M LORQUI RUNNERS 00:50:44
373 404 INMACULADA MARIN SANCHEZ 6 M45F SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:50:50
374 338 JONATHAN ALMAZA RAMIRO 64 M35M C. T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 00:50:51
375 317 LARA SANMARTIN AISA 7 M45F SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:50:51
376 387 ANTONIO GUILLEN BUITRAGO 88 SNM 00:51:00
377 206 BRAHIMI HADJ 33 S23M IES SAN JUAN DE LA CRUZ 00:51:03
378 441 JOSE LUIS RODENAS QUINONERO 89 SNM A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:51:09
379 237 JUAN MARIN LAG 69 M40M 00:51:10
380 349 ANTONIO BUITRAGO TOMAS 90 SNM 00:51:11
381 505 JUAN CAMPOS GUIRADO 91 SNM 00:51:11
382 578 JULIAN PALLARES CANTERO 30 M50M 00:51:12
383 294 JOSE ALBERTO ROJO SANCHEZ 92 SNM CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE 00:51:14
384 352 MYRYAN CANO MORA 8 SNF AD LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:51:18
385 593 JOSEFA ROMERO DEL AMOR 10 M35F WO&MAN RUNNING 00:51:29
386 186 PEDRO GARCIA LOMABRDO 93 SNM 00:51:39
387 582 GREGORIO PEREZ SALCEDO 31 M50M 00:51:41
388 205 FRANCISCO GUIRAO MARTINEZ 34 S23M 00:51:42
389 539 CRISTINA JAVALOYES VICTORIA 8 M45F SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS 00:51:45
390 260 JUANA MARIA MULERO NAVARRO 5 M40F PURA VIDA CUNDAMOS SOCIAL CLUB 00:51:53
391 298 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ALARTE 45 M45M 00:52:02
392 402 ANTONIA MARIA MACIA BLASCO 6 M40F KM@KM ELCHE 00:52:09
393 320 ANTONIO JAVIER SERRANO GARCIA 94 SNM CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE 00:52:09
394 397 RICARDO LOPEZ NAVARRO 14 M55M MOUNTAIN NOROESTE 00:52:09
395 224 CARLOS LOPEZ GARCIA 95 SNM 00:52:11
396 574 MIGUEL NAVARRO SANCHEZ-CORTES 46 M45M 00:52:16
397 466 SALVADOR ZAPATA LOPEZ 65 M35M AD LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:52:20
398 336 DANIEL ABELLAN NICOLAS 66 M35M AD LLANO DE BRUJAS 00:52:20
399 339 LAURA ALVAREZ ABENZA 11 M35F LORQUI RUNNERS 00:52:28
400 513 ALFONSO GIL DE GEA FERNANDEZ 70 M40M 00:52:33
401 389 LUCIANO HERRERO FERNANDEZ 15 M55M 00:52:33
402 259 MIGUEL DEL VALLE NICOLAS 32 M50M MI META,42K 00:52:37
403 614 FLORENTINO GARCIA GONZALEZ 71 M40M 00:52:42
404 566 CARLOS MORENO MARTINEZ 35 S23M 00:52:42
405 557 MARIA ANGELES MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 12 M35F 00:52:45
406 174 JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 33 M50M 00:52:46
407 554 SERGIO MARTINEZ BLAZQUEZ 72 M40M 00:52:47
408 479 MATIAS LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ 3 M65M FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA 00:52:47
409 311 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ PARRA 67 M35M 00:52:49
410 510 JOSE MELQUIADES COBARRO CANDEL 47 M45M 00:52:54
411 518 JOSE MIGUEL EGEA LOPEZ 48 M45M