RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1948 6 Mar Palazon Andujar
MU18083
Club Atletismo Murcia 14/01/2004 47.15
2 1073 7 Maria Felicidad Conesa Royo
MU16081
Atletismo Alhama 13/01/2004 48.54
3 309 5 (t) Natalia García Correa
MU17925
UCAM-Cartagena 30/06/2005 49.77
4 2134 8 Celia Ruiz Abenza
MU16434
Ciudad de Mula 13/04/2004 50.45
5 715 4 (e) (t) Yetteke Philips
MU22996
Atletismo Mazarron 15/04/2004 53.53
6 463 3 (t) Sofia Marin Puche
MU20084
ADA Yeclano 15/03/2005 1:03.80
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 316 7 Eva Ibarra Tonda
MU17024
UCAM-Cartagena 17/06/2004 43.64
2 1080 8 Raquel Guerrero Martin
MU15403
Atletismo Alhama 08/09/2004 47.95
3   4 (t) Marwa Ouaraji
MU19656
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 15/07/2004 49.18
4 1316 2 (t) Mari Paz Pelegrin Lopez
MU15438
Eliocroca 28/01/2005 49.80
5   3 (t) Alba Méndez López
MU22045
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 13/11/2004 52.57
6   5 (t) Maria Llorente Ruiz
MU19657
Ciudad de Mula 31/03/2004 53.02
  2292 6 (t) Marina Sanchez Rocamora
MU20600
CA Torre Pacheco 19/06/2004 NP
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 722 2 (t) Ana Isabel Navarro Montilla
MU16375
Atletismo Mazarron 12/06/2005 45.19
2 126 8 Irene Garcia Lopez
MU16570
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 20/04/2005 47.86
3 1767 7 Lucia Oses Oton
MU16407
UCAM-Cartagena 24/01/2004 48.27
4 3359 3 Lucia Arenas Perez
MU22563
Club Atletismo Murcia 22/05/2005 49.53
5 2462 6 Almaz Ibañez Lopez
MU20351
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/09/2005 49.84
6 998 5 (t) Raquel Cervantes Martinez
MU14642
Atletismo Roldan 12/03/2004 50.31
7 2308 4 (t) Chaimane Amirou
MU17628
CA Torre Pacheco 06/09/2005 52.03
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3064 6 (t) Ángela Matallanos Galán
MU22651
Atletismo Aguilas 01/08/2005 48.72
2 165 5 Marta Garcia Llorente
MU16490
Cehegin Atletismo 13/04/2005 52.52
3 1217 3 Claudia Pardo Ruescas
MU21094
A.C. Jumilla 17/02/2005 53.93
4 661 2 (t) Celia Martínez Fernández
MU21077
Atletismo Las Torres 13/09/2004 55.09
  662 7 (t) Lucía Pérez Fernández
MU21079
Atletismo Las Torres 23/05/2005 NP
  EA45 8 Daniela Ferris Orugo
A11856
C.A.Petrer Capet 03/03/2005 NP
  898 4 Elena Liaño Rengel
MU18076
Club Atletismo Murcia 14/03/2005 NP
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3347 2 Marina Perez Re
MU18804
Club Atletismo Murcia 02/09/2005 45.95
2 2032 8 (t) Ángela Bellido Solano
MU19992
C SanJavier Team 04/01/2004 47.15
3   6 Claudia Mendez Vidal
MU18918
Atletismo Roldan 30/05/2005 48.30
4 3055 7 (t) Ana Díaz Carmona
MU23037
Atletismo Aguilas 17/10/2004 49.78
5   5 (t) Candelaria Mendoza Teruel
MU20246
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 15/01/2004 51.93
6 512 4 Angela Andres Molina
MU16644
ADA Yeclano 04/07/2004 54.73
  162 3 Lucia Fernandez Moya
MU17630
Cehegin Atletismo 10/11/2005 NP
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25