RESULTADOS


Final A
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 2641 2 Francisco Carrillo Martinez
MU15484
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 10/02/2004 38.51 38.12 43.86 43.86
2 1995 3 Francisco Bolarin Miñano
MU17264
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/02/2004 40.33 42.61 37.88 42.61
3 1308 1 Pedro Andres Mulero Martinez
MU16540
Eliocroca 31/01/2004 36.47 36.11 37.26 37.26
4 2321 7 (t) Ismael Barcelo Sanchez
MU16855
CA Torre Pacheco 15/03/2005 25.16 29.81 29.16 29.81
5 1045 13 (t) Cristóbal Martínez García
MU22497
Atletismo Alhama 13/03/2005 26.27 X 25.50 26.27
6   14 Pablo Nicolas Aragon
MU23031
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/10/2005 21.51 20.88 22.88 22.88
7 2310 8 (t) Manuel Carrasco Verdu
MU18226
CA Torre Pacheco 14/02/2005 X 19.40 21.96 21.96
8 482 6 Cristian Villaplana Martos
MU18904
ADA Yeclano 28/08/2004 X X 21.90 21.90
9   15 (t) José Ángel Puche Munuera
MU22358
Atletismo Alhama 13/05/2005 20.08 15.59 X 20.08
10 2463 11 Javier Lorente Bernal
MU19291
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 08/01/2005 18.60 19.01 19.94 19.94
11 2475 10 (t) Jose Antonio Galvez Mompean
MU19284
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 21/01/2004 13.09 19.58 13.54 19.58
12 2030 16 (t) Pedro Soto Almarza
MU19588
C SanJavier Team 30/10/2005 18.60 X X 18.60
13 3584 5 Eric Cutillas Sanchez
A11747
C.A.Petrer Capet 02/09/2004 17.49 16.88 18.52 18.52
14 2319 12 (t) Ignacio Martinez Sanchez
MU16864
CA Torre Pacheco 05/05/2005 13.29 13.64 15.71 15.71
  1063 4 Adrian Alcon Orcajada
MU17815
Atletismo Alhama 07/05/2004 X     SM
  281 9 (t) Antonio Casales Martinez
MU17909
UCAM-Cartagena 30/07/2004       NP
Jabalina (600g) MASC. sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:00

Final B
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 1978 1 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/09/2005 37.57 42.37 40.74 42.37
2 1060 2 Rafael Aledo Montaño
MU14570
Atletismo Alhama 25/09/2004 X X 33.97 33.97
3 2468 3 Juan Miguel Conesa Ceron
MU18342
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 03/10/2004 28.69 27.91 23.19 28.69
4 1062 4 Achraf Hassouni Daoudi
MU16737
Atletismo Alhama 28/03/2004 28.63 27.24 26.94 28.63
5 1297 5 Pablo Lozoya Esteban
MU16200
Eliocroca 15/07/2004 X 25.85 - 25.85
6 1044 19 Jose Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005 X X 25.66 25.66
7 1051 17 (e) (t) Youssef Sabbar
MU22485
Atletismo Alhama 30/11/2005 24.46 21.46 22.73 24.46
8 519 15 (t) Mario Perez Muñoz
MU18899
ADA Yeclano 08/12/2005 22.53 19.58 21.93 22.53
9 2448 6 Carlos Cortes Boluda
MU19282
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 07/09/2005 X 21.84 21.98 21.98
10   10 Jose Ramon Lopez Tristante
MU23028
Club Atletismo Murcia 11/08/2005 20.51 17.78 20.19 20.51
11 483 14 (t) Abel Martinez Molina
MU17417
ADA Yeclano 04/04/2005 X 16.71 17.32 17.32
12 2451 9 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 X 13.56 - 13.56
13 474 16 (t) Oscar Roman Palao
MU18409
ADA Yeclano 24/12/2005 X 12.27 11.73 12.27
14 2453 13 Cesar Martinez Barranco
MU16139
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 17/06/2005 X X 11.95 11.95
15 2643 7 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005 X 11.91 X 11.91
  479 18 (t) Izan Soriano Ortega
MU17423
ADA Yeclano 19/07/2005 X X X SM
  2660 8 (t) Luis Jimenez Perez
MU23040
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 23/11/2004 X X X SM
  23 12 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 X X X SM
  2459 11 Pedro Maldonado Albaladejo
MU20348
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/08/2005       NP
Jabalina (600g) MASC. sub16 Final (13 abril) 13:00