RESULTADOS


Final A
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 1297 1 Pablo Lozoya Esteban
MU16200
Eliocroca 15/07/2004 5.73 6.05 5.63 6.05
            +0.0 +0.9 +0.0 +0.9
2 3061 4 Antonio Jose Alonso Garcia
MU20989
Atletismo Aguilas 02/11/2004 5.83 5.51 5.83 5.83
            +0.0 +0.0 +3.0 +0.0
3 1917 2 Antonio Jose Huescar Ramirez
MU17856
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/03/2004 5.83 5.81 5.54 5.83
            +0.6 +0.7 +0.1 +0.6
4 1978 5 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/09/2005 5.38 5.54 5.36 5.54
            +0.7 +2.9 +1.1 +2.9
5 2511 3 Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia
MU20975
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/02/2005 5.33 5.00 5.03 5.33
            +1.2 +0.0 +1.3 +1.2
6 482 12 Cristian Villaplana Martos
MU18904
ADA Yeclano 28/08/2004 5.16 4.58 5.05 5.16
            +0.0 +1.6 +3.4 +0.0
7 1060 6 Rafael Aledo Montaño
MU14570
Atletismo Alhama 25/09/2004 5.03 - - 5.03
            +5.0     +5.0
8 23 9 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 X 4.93 4.89 4.93
              +1.5 +1.3 +1.5
9 1990 11 Manuel Vilacha Vieitez
MU18969
Club Atletismo Murcia 29/09/2005 4.92 4.44 X 4.92
            +0.0 +2.3   +0.0
10 838 10 Alfonso Bonillo Martinez
MU19483
Club Atletismo Murcia 10/06/2004 4.76 X X 4.76
            +0.0     +0.0
11 1044 7 Jose Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005 4.75 X X 4.75
            +0.0     +0.0
12 655 14 (t) Francisco López Carreño
MU18800
Atletismo Las Torres 21/05/2005 4.65 X 3.97 4.65
            +0.1   +4.1 +0.1
13 1051 15 (e) (t) Youssef Sabbar
MU22485
Atletismo Alhama 30/11/2005 4.28 4.30 4.47 4.47
            +0.9 +2.0 +1.8 +1.8
14 159 8 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
Cehegin Atletismo 07/01/2004 4.34 4.38 4.17 4.38
            +1.0 +1.0 +1.1 +1.0
15   23 Jose Ramon Lopez Tristante
MU23028
Club Atletismo Murcia 11/08/2005 3.98 4.10 4.15 4.15
            +1.9 +2.6 +1.8 +1.8
16 474 18 (t) Oscar Roman Palao
MU18409
ADA Yeclano 24/12/2005 3.71 3.53 4.09 4.09
            +1.8 +3.5 +1.3 +1.3
17 479 17 (t) Izan Soriano Ortega
MU17423
ADA Yeclano 19/07/2005 4.07 4.02 X 4.07
            +2.2 +1.1   +2.2
18 510 20 (t) Alejandro Palao Puche
MU19373
ADA Yeclano 16/09/2005 3.76 3.70 3.55 3.76
            +1.5 +1.4 +1.4 +1.5
19 2144 16 (t) Gines Huertas Boluda
MU16435
Ciudad de Mula 18/04/2005 X X 3.67 3.67
                +2.1 +2.1
20 2660 22 (t) Luis Jimenez Perez
MU23040
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 23/11/2004 3.50 X - 3.50
            +1.2     +1.2
  483 13 (t) Abel Martinez Molina
MU17417
ADA Yeclano 04/04/2005 X X X SM
                 
  519 19 (t) Mario Perez Muñoz
MU18899
ADA Yeclano 08/12/2005 X X X SM
                 
  2643 21 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005 X X X SM
                 
Longitud MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:20

Final B
                   
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 Resultado
1 3331 2 Marcelo Solana Garcia
MU18854
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/12/2004 5.85 5.65 5.74 5.85
            +2.8 +0.9 +0.0 +2.8
2 1062 1 Achraf Hassouni Daoudi
MU16737
Atletismo Alhama 28/03/2004 5.57 5.48 X 5.57
            +0.3 +0.3   +0.3
3   22 (t) Daniel Lopez Nieto
MU22850
UCAM-Cartagena 02/09/2004 5.33 5.29 5.34 5.34
            +1.2 +0.0 +1.7 +1.7
4 2468 3 Juan Miguel Conesa Ceron
MU18342
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 03/10/2004 4.99 5.17 4.93 5.17
            +2.8 +2.7 +0.0 +2.7
5 1064 7 (t) Martín Gómez Lorente
MU20155
Atletismo Alhama 14/09/2004 X 5.15 X 5.15
              +0.0   +0.0
6 1897 6 (t) David Torres Custodio
MU22167
UCAM-Cartagena 28/06/2005 5.12 3.91 4.81 5.12
            +1.8 +0.0 +2.9 +1.8
7 2475 9 (t) Jose Antonio Galvez Mompean
MU19284
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 21/01/2004 4.98 5.09 4.66 5.09
            +1.9 +3.2 +0.5 +3.2
8 2451 5 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 5.05 X 4.83 5.05
            +2.1   +1.1 +2.1
9 974 8 Vicente Martinez Roca
MU15758
Atletismo Roldan 19/07/2005 X 4.76 X 4.76
              +0.2   +0.2
10 623 19 (e) (t) Fang Peng Giuo Lin
MU22596
AD Ceuti Atletismo 10/06/2004 4.68 4.40 4.49 4.68
            +4.3 +1.9 +1.2 +4.3
11 601 15 (t) Antonio Francisco Bravo Garrido
MU19214
AD Ceuti Atletismo 12/09/2005 X 4.59 4.49 4.59
              +1.1 +1.0 +1.1
12 3351 24 Juan Luis Ruiz Brox
MU22413
Club Atletismo Murcia 14/06/2004 4.48 4.55 4.51 4.55
            +0.5 +2.2 +0.0 +2.2
13 840 10 Julio Calviño Palomares
MU15779
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/07/2005 4.40 4.22 4.45 4.45
            +2.2 +2.3 +0.5 +0.5
14 2448 11 Carlos Cortes Boluda
MU19282
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 07/09/2005 4.25 4.02 4.43 4.43
            +0.0 +0.0 +2.6 +2.6
15 3062 14 (t) Antonio Poblete López
MU22509
Atletismo Aguilas 21/12/2004 4.20 4.20 4.16 4.20
            +1.3 +1.7 +1.8 +1.3
16 2453 16 Cesar Martinez Barranco
MU16139
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 17/06/2005 3.91 3.71 4.14 4.14
            +1.4 +2.6 +1.2 +1.2
17 1911 13 Unai Martin Pestaña
MU18078
Club Atletismo Murcia 13/07/2005 3.92 4.10 3.78 4.10
            +0.0 +0.0 +2.3 +0.0
18 2466 18 (t) Rafael Morales Martinez
MU20585
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 01/09/2005 3.79 3.72 3.88 3.88
            +1.9 +1.9 +2.3 +2.3
19 2314 17 (e) (t) Taha Rebai Rahmani
MU17905
CA Torre Pacheco 10/11/2005 3.47 3.56 3.13 3.56
            +0.6 +1.6 +1.1 +1.6
  2294 21 (e) (t) Yassine Hassini
MU23021
CA Torre Pacheco 08/10/2005 X X X SM
                 
  3337 20 Juan Guardiola Muñoz
MU22665
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/08/2004       NP
                 
  829 12 Mario Almagro Reyes
MU22399
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/10/2005       NP
                 
  2459 4 Pedro Maldonado Albaladejo
MU20348
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/08/2005       NP
                 
  3380 23 Salvador Martinez Jareño
MU22786
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/09/2004       NP
                 
Longitud MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15