RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:-1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3331 2 Marcelo Solana Garcia
MU18854
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/12/2004 15.62
2 1062 6 Achraf Hassouni Daoudi
MU16737
Atletismo Alhama 28/03/2004 15.71
3 23 3 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 16.66
4 2468 5 Juan Miguel Conesa Ceron
MU18342
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 03/10/2004 17.01
5 482 4 Cristian Villaplana Martos
MU18904
ADA Yeclano 28/08/2004 17.40
6 2466 7 (t) Rafael Morales Martinez
MU20585
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 01/09/2005 23.68
7 1044 8 Jose Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005 28.28
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:25

Final B Viento:-0.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1308 5 Pedro Andres Mulero Martinez
MU16540
Eliocroca 31/01/2004 15.87
2 3061 8 Antonio Jose Alonso Garcia
MU20989
Atletismo Aguilas 02/11/2004 16.01
3 2511 6 Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia
MU20975
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/02/2005 16.70
4 2451 3 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 17.58
5 2375 7 (e) (t) Imad Sayadi
MU14652
CA Torre Pacheco 28/04/2004 17.84
6 2030 4 (t) Pedro Soto Almarza
MU19588
C SanJavier Team 30/10/2005 18.63
7 2475 2 (t) Jose Antonio Galvez Mompean
MU19284
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 21/01/2004 21.90
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:25

Final C Viento:+2.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1759 5 Jose Miguel Noguera Duarte
MU17320
UCAM-Cartagena 26/06/2004 15.88
2 2448 4 Carlos Cortes Boluda
MU19282
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 07/09/2005 18.85
3 2463 6 Javier Lorente Bernal
MU19291
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 08/01/2005 19.49
4 3062 2 (t) Antonio Poblete López
MU22509
Atletismo Aguilas 21/12/2004 19.75
5 2459 7 Pedro Maldonado Albaladejo
MU20348
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/08/2005 21.47
  271 3 (t) Nabil Bouabdallaoui Bujaldon
MU20268
UCAM-Cartagena 13/09/2004 NP
  1995 8 Francisco Bolarin Miñano
MU17264
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/02/2004 NP
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:25

Final D Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1064 8 (t) Martín Gómez Lorente
MU20155
Atletismo Alhama 14/09/2004 15.98
2 1063 6 Adrian Alcon Orcajada
MU17815
Atletismo Alhama 07/05/2004 16.94
3   3 (t) Daniel Lopez Nieto
MU22850
UCAM-Cartagena 02/09/2004 17.62
4 1897 4 (t) David Torres Custodio
MU22167
UCAM-Cartagena 28/06/2005 18.22
5 2641 5 Francisco Carrillo Martinez
MU15484
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 10/02/2004 18.71
6 2453 7 Cesar Martinez Barranco
MU16139
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 17/06/2005 19.25
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:25