RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2634 6 Alejandro Gazquez Molina
MU20315
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 02/03/2004 39.79
2 3061 4 Antonio Jose Alonso Garcia
MU20989
Atletismo Aguilas 02/11/2004 42.20
3 3062 5 (t) Antonio Poblete López
MU22509
Atletismo Aguilas 21/12/2004 45.71
4 2144 7 (t) Gines Huertas Boluda
MU16435
Ciudad de Mula 18/04/2005 47.28
5 2660 3 (t) Luis Jimenez Perez
MU23040
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 23/11/2004 48.97
6 2466 8 (t) Rafael Morales Martinez
MU20585
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 01/09/2005 49.30
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2511 2 Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia
MU20975
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/02/2005 39.59
2 272 4 David Burguete Lazaro
MU19135
UCAM-Cartagena 07/06/2004 40.19
3 1917 7 Antonio Jose Huescar Ramirez
MU17856
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/03/2004 40.94
4 1978 5 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/09/2005 41.57
5 838 8 Alfonso Bonillo Martinez
MU19483
Club Atletismo Murcia 10/06/2004 42.63
6 510 6 (t) Alejandro Palao Puche
MU19373
ADA Yeclano 16/09/2005 48.67
    3 (e) Walid Kerboub
MU17430
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 23/08/2004 NP
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3370 8 Hector Valera Rodriguez
MU22603
Club Atletismo Murcia 29/09/2004 39.37
2 23 7 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 41.77
3 1990 6 Manuel Vilacha Vieitez
MU18969
Club Atletismo Murcia 29/09/2005 42.39
4 3380 2 Salvador Martinez Jareño
MU22786
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/09/2004 44.91
5 655 5 (t) Francisco López Carreño
MU18800
Atletismo Las Torres 21/05/2005 46.30
6 159 4 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
Cehegin Atletismo 07/01/2004 47.15
7 2294 3 (e) (t) Yassine Hassini
MU23021
CA Torre Pacheco 08/10/2005 51.45
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 136 5 Francisco Marin Vazquez
MU15736
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/05/2004 39.58
2 2848 6 (t) Ignacio Piqueras Muñoz
MU20368
Grupo Alcaraz 27/03/2004 42.65
3 2375 7 (e) (t) Imad Sayadi
MU14652
CA Torre Pacheco 28/04/2004 43.24
4 1341 3 Adrian Sanchez Vicente
MU20338
Eliocroca 12/01/2004 43.32
5   4 (e) (t) Carlos Gabriel Avendaño Yanguicela
MU20318
Ciudad de Mula 14/10/2005 44.46
  3337 8 Juan Guardiola Muñoz
MU22665
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/08/2004 NP
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 81 5 (t) Sergio Gómez Rosa
MU22343
Atletismo Alhama 17/08/2004 41.78
2 1075 8 Francisco Belchi Martinez
MU16514
Atletismo Alhama 01/01/2004 41.83
3 829 4 Mario Almagro Reyes
MU22399
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/10/2005 46.16
4 483 3 (t) Abel Martinez Molina
MU17417
ADA Yeclano 04/04/2005 48.86
5 1112 6 (t) Ivan Marin Martinez
MU19940
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 13/04/2005 52.36
  1897 7 (t) David Torres Custodio
MU22167
UCAM-Cartagena 28/06/2005 NP
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15