LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2296 (t) Rocio Garcia Castillo
MU19340
CA Torre Pacheco 29/03/2006 8.47 8.47
2 3336 Africa Martinez Ortigas
MU20666
Club Atletismo Murcia 09/01/2007 7.76 7.76
4 1489 (t) Paula Pardo Garcia
MU17063
Atletismo Elcano 14/03/2006 6.98 6.98
5 966 (t) Maria Garceran Garre
MU20971
Atletismo Roldan 02/06/2007 6.91 6.91
6 2455 Blanca Silguero Asensio
MU19521
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 22/12/2006 6.59 6.59
7 2491 (t) Claudia Garcia Gomez
MU22038
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 02/03/2006 6.49 6.49
8 2440 (t) Lucia Sanchez Moreno
MU19300
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2007 6.49 6.49
9 1958 Noelia Perez Cerezo
MU16464
Club Atletismo Murcia 17/02/2007 6.40 6.40
10 1947 Angela Palao Palao
MU15416
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/01/2006 6.12 6.29
11 89 (t) Yohanna García Cava
MU22561
Atletismo Alhama 17/03/2007 5.94 5.94
12 (e) (t) Douaa Loukah
MU20637
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 23/03/2006 5.63 5.63
13 2289 (t) Marina Martinez Martinez
MU22513
CA Torre Pacheco 26/02/2007 4.85 4.85
14 166 (t) Eva Garcia Lopez
MU20286
Cehegin Atletismo 27/04/2006   4.55
16 1071 (t) Elisa Abellán Orcajada
MU19251
Atletismo Alhama 03/01/2006    
17 833 (e) Aurora Artesi
MU20510
Club Atletismo Murcia 04/07/2007    
18 591 (t) Sarah Garcia Arias
MU19380
ADA Yeclano 26/09/2007    
19 1908 Andrea Manchon Carpe
MU19347
Club Atletismo Murcia 05/03/2007    
20 668 (t) Rocio Martínez González
MU23017
Atletismo Las Torres 18/07/2007    
22 2329 (t) Eva Roca Pedrós
MU23024
CA Torre Pacheco 07/01/2007    
23 429 (t) Ángela Pérez Sánchez
MU20068
Caravaca de la Cruz 26/10/2007    
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 11:15

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1126 (t) Maria Antonia Carrillo Saorin
MU15735
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 22/02/2007 7.32 7.32
3 2457 Paula Rubio Serna
MU19299
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 06/06/2006 7.27 7.27
4 171 (t) Estefania Thais Jimenez Ramos
MU18512
Cehegin Atletismo 03/01/2006 6.68 6.68
5 174 (t) Clara Lopez Ruiz
MU20349
Cehegin Atletismo 16/08/2007 6.61 6.61
6 2464 Eva Buendia Carrasco
MU19280
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2006 6.50 6.55
7 2644 Ana Ayen Andreo
MU18067
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 18/07/2006 6.41 6.41
8 1057 (t) Elena Abellán Núñez
MU17811
Atletismo Alhama 21/03/2006 6.39 6.39
9 2646 Cecilia Carrasco Marin
MU17972
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 11/08/2006 6.30 6.30
10 1026 (t) Julia Hidalgo Rodriguez
MU14900
Atletismo Alhama 06/07/2007 6.17 6.17
11 1491 (t) Olga Ibarra Tonda
MU17025
Atletismo Elcano 25/12/2006 5.93 5.93
12 2436 (t) Valeria Sanchez Guillamon
MU18837
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 19/02/2007 5.92 5.92
13 2135 (t) Irene Alcaraz Abenza
MU16433
Ciudad de Mula 01/05/2006 5.91 5.91
14 167 (t) Gema Gonzalez Abril
MU18705
Cehegin Atletismo 28/01/2006 5.24 5.74
15 160 Maria Jose Espin Valera
MU15248
Cehegin Atletismo 21/11/2006   5.47
16 24 (t) Laura Arroyo Lucas
MU16075
Atletismo Alhama 07/07/2006 4.91 4.91
17 1901 Alicia Lopez Ibernon
MU18077
Club Atletismo Murcia 10/12/2006 4.66 4.66
18 1567 (t) Paula Castillo Lopez
MU16993
Atletismo Elcano 20/04/2007 4.24 4.24
19 88 (t) Naiara Bernal Ripoll
MU22333
Atletismo Alhama 01/08/2007    
20 2590 Alicia Escoriza Gil
MU16469
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/04/2007    
21 1028 (t) Natalia Gázquez Chico
MU16733
Atletismo Alhama 26/03/2007    
22 1452 (t) Nazaret Maria Perez Garcia
MU22472
Atletismo Elcano 17/06/2007    
23 1570 (t) Sofia Del Amor Fernandez Martinez
MU17596
Atletismo Elcano 02/08/2007 4.27 4.27
24 1066 (t) Verónica Lucas Díaz
MU16093
Atletismo Alhama 09/04/2006 7.03 7.03
25 1056 (t) Carmen Gómez Lorente
MU20154
Atletismo Alhama 11/02/2006 8.59 8.59
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:10