LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1054 Lucía Alcón García
MU16073
Atletismo Alhama 12/05/2006 4.35 4.45
2 1026 (t) Julia Hidalgo Rodriguez
MU14900
Atletismo Alhama 06/07/2007 4.36 4.36
3 850 Elena Cascales Cabrera
MU18928
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/01/2006 4.31 4.31
4 160 Maria Jose Espin Valera
MU15248
Cehegin Atletismo 21/11/2006   4.18
5 1057 (t) Elena Abellán Núñez
MU17811
Atletismo Alhama 21/03/2006 4.03 4.07
6 1983 Estrella Santoyo Fernandez
MU19580
Club Atletismo Murcia 30/09/2006 3.99 3.99
7 1126 (t) Maria Antonia Carrillo Saorin
MU15735
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 22/02/2007 3.84 3.84
8 1066 (t) Verónica Lucas Díaz
MU16093
Atletismo Alhama 09/04/2006 3.76 3.76
9 1458 (t) Clara Martinez Diaz
MU22210
Atletismo Elcano 16/09/2006 3.73 3.73
10 1975 Alejandra Sanchez Lujan
MU17326
Club Atletismo Murcia 28/02/2006 3.69 3.69
11 1460 (t) Africa Hernandez Imbernon
MU17931
Atletismo Elcano 17/10/2006 3.63 3.63
12 2436 (t) Valeria Sanchez Guillamon
MU18837
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 19/02/2007 3.60 3.60
13 3057 (t) Blanca Mora Martinez
MU20990
Atletismo Aguilas 16/08/2007 3.56 3.56
14 1031 (t) Candela Sánchez Piquero
MU19248
Atletismo Alhama 01/12/2007 3.56 3.56
15 1056 (t) Carmen Gómez Lorente
MU20154
Atletismo Alhama 11/02/2006 3.32 3.50
16 1068 (t) Carmen Martínez González
MU17810
Atletismo Alhama 16/02/2006 3.37 3.48
17 (t) Sara Gil Moya
MU20322
Ciudad de Mula 16/12/2006 3.44 3.44
18 2922 (t) Ana Maria Guardiola Pagan
MU22275
Grupo Alcaraz 10/01/2007 3.40 3.40
19 88 (t) Naiara Bernal Ripoll
MU22333
Atletismo Alhama 01/08/2007 3.24 3.24
20 975 (t) Noa Armero Guillen
MU16927
Atletismo Roldan 04/02/2006 2.86 2.86
21 2290 (e) (t) Safae El Mahi Hmidat
MU18645
CA Torre Pacheco 04/09/2007    
22 3535 (t) Africa Garcia Roca
MU20976
Atletismo Roldan 21/03/2007    
23 1033 (t) Elena Romero Gómez
MU19476
Atletismo Alhama 06/01/2007 3.68 3.68
Longitud FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:30

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2491 (t) Claudia Garcia Gomez
MU22038
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 02/03/2006 4.63 4.63
2 1956 Erica Perez Cerezo
MU18087
Club Atletismo Murcia 15/01/2006 4.39 4.39
3 2440 (t) Lucia Sanchez Moreno
MU19300
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2007 4.32 4.32
4 89 (t) Yohanna García Cava
MU22561
Atletismo Alhama 17/03/2007 4.08 4.08
5 3350 Rocio Rodriguez Cayuela
MU22411
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/08/2006 3.87 3.87
6 429 (t) Ángela Pérez Sánchez
MU20068
Caravaca de la Cruz 26/10/2007 3.83 3.83
7 703 (t) María Hernández Martínez
MU20973
Atletismo Mazarron 06/04/2006 3.72 3.72
8 1203 (t) Fátima Hernández Martínez
MU16676
A.C. Jumilla 21/06/2007 3.53 3.53
9 705 Cristina Dávila Ortiz
MU18707
Atletismo Mazarron 16/08/2007 3.45 3.45
10 734 (t) Eva Martínez Sánchez
MU16845
Atletismo Mazarron 02/07/2007 3.29 3.29
11 3058 (t) Maria Lopez Coronado
MU20493
Atletismo Aguilas 05/03/2007 3.28 3.28
12 (e) (t) Douaa Loukah
MU20637
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 23/03/2006   3.15
13 3352 Ximena Ruiz Navarro
MU22219
Club Atletismo Murcia 19/07/2007 2.28 2.28
14 (t) Noemi Agüera Meroño
MU22439
Atletismo Elcano 23/06/2007    
15 833 (e) Aurora Artesi
MU20510
Club Atletismo Murcia 04/07/2007    
16 591 (t) Sarah Garcia Arias
MU19380
ADA Yeclano 26/09/2007    
17 668 (t) Rocio Martínez González
MU23017
Atletismo Las Torres 18/07/2007    
18 (t) Irene Perez Cava
MU20030
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/04/2006    
19 1030 (t) Irene Sánchez Velasco
MU19003
Atletismo Alhama 19/01/2007    
20 2827 (t) Marina López Giménez
MU19837
Grupo Alcaraz 17/11/2007 3.55 3.55
Longitud FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:00

Final C
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1947 Angela Palao Palao
MU15416
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/01/2006 4.61 4.61
2 2457 Paula Rubio Serna
MU19299
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 06/06/2006 4.59 4.59
3 2590 Alicia Escoriza Gil
MU16469
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/04/2007 4.44 4.44
4 1979 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
Club Atletismo Murcia 15/04/2006 4.30 4.37
5 1489 (t) Paula Pardo Garcia
MU17063
Atletismo Elcano 14/03/2006 4.30 4.30
6 3336 Africa Martinez Ortigas
MU20666
Club Atletismo Murcia 09/01/2007 4.22 4.22
7 2464 Eva Buendia Carrasco
MU19280
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2006 3.91 3.93
8 1480 (t) Gema Guasp Heredia
MU19174
Atletismo Elcano 15/11/2006 3.93 3.93
9 1908 Andrea Manchon Carpe
MU19347
Club Atletismo Murcia 05/03/2007 3.83 3.83
10 712 (t) Dolores Moreno Andreo
MU19915
Atletismo Mazarron 04/07/2007 3.82 3.82
11 2289 (t) Marina Martinez Martinez
MU22513
CA Torre Pacheco 26/02/2007 3.74 3.74
13 24 (t) Laura Arroyo Lucas
MU16075
Atletismo Alhama 07/07/2006 3.59 3.59
14 2455 Blanca Silguero Asensio
MU19521
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 22/12/2006 3.53 3.59
15 873 Nuria Garcia Carcel
MU18937
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/11/2006 3.37 3.55
17 2135 (t) Irene Alcaraz Abenza
MU16433
Ciudad de Mula 01/05/2006 3.22 3.49
18 1564 (t) Marta Crespo Marin
MU19147
Atletismo Elcano 19/06/2007 3.44 3.44
19 1567 (t) Paula Castillo Lopez
MU16993
Atletismo Elcano 20/04/2007 3.42 3.42
20 1958 Noelia Perez Cerezo
MU16464
Club Atletismo Murcia 17/02/2007 3.33 3.33
21 1028 (t) Natalia Gázquez Chico
MU16733
Atletismo Alhama 26/03/2007 2.99 2.99
22 1570 (t) Sofia Del Amor Fernandez Martinez
MU17596
Atletismo Elcano 02/08/2007 2.68 2.68
23 166 (t) Eva Garcia Lopez
MU20286
Cehegin Atletismo 27/04/2006   2.38
24 1071 (t) Elisa Abellán Orcajada
MU19251
Atletismo Alhama 03/01/2006    
25 2329 (t) Eva Roca Pedrós
MU23024
CA Torre Pacheco 07/01/2007    
Longitud FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 13:00