LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2 Lucia Morales Sanchez
MU14843
Atletismo Alhama 11/10/2004 5.10 5.22
2 336 Lucia Martinez Zamora
MU19195
UCAM-Cartagena 09/06/2004 4.70 5.02
3 EA45 Daniela Ferris Orugo
A11856
C.A.Petrer Capet 03/03/2005 4.68 4.68
4 1813 Paula Urrea Lucas
MU15384
UCAM-Cartagena 23/01/2004 4.47 4.65
5 2525 Lydia Abellan Sanchez
MU15044
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/08/2005 4.54 4.54
6 1082 (t) Adriana Hernández García
MU16221
Atletismo Alhama 19/09/2004 4.03 4.50
7 316 Eva Ibarra Tonda
MU17024
UCAM-Cartagena 17/06/2004 4.47 4.47
8 425 Irene Marin Zapata
MU20066
Caravaca de la Cruz 05/03/2005 4.46 4.46
9 1889 (t) Angela Gallego Conesa
MU17010
UCAM-Cartagena 21/01/2005 4.35 4.35
10 2127 Ainhoa Moya Bautista
MU15550
Ciudad de Mula 24/06/2005 4.22 4.22
11 1073 Maria Felicidad Conesa Royo
MU16081
Atletismo Alhama 13/01/2004   4.20
12 1895 Candela Corral Martinez
MU19143
UCAM-Cartagena 03/02/2005 4.09 4.09
13 309 (t) Natalia García Correa
MU17925
UCAM-Cartagena 30/06/2005 4.05 4.05
14 1890 (t) Patricia Del Amor Fernandez Martinez
MU15999
UCAM-Cartagena 08/06/2005 4.00 4.00
15 277 (t) Amanda García López
MU14261
UCAM-Cartagena 08/07/2005 3.91 3.91
16 611 (t) Jimena Lopez Marco
MU18987
AD Ceuti Atletismo 18/06/2005   3.87
17 2462 Almaz Ibañez Lopez
MU20351
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/09/2005 3.68 3.68
18 2652 (t) Mirian Perez Rosel
MU23039
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 07/03/2004    
Longitud FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 10:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2446 Julieta Garcia Conte
MU18830
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 31/03/2005 5.16 5.16
2 1080 Raquel Guerrero Martin
MU15403
Atletismo Alhama 08/09/2004 4.72 4.72
3 722 (t) Ana Isabel Navarro Montilla
MU16375
Atletismo Mazarron 12/06/2005 4.53 4.53
4 2032 (t) Ángela Bellido Solano
MU19992
C SanJavier Team 04/01/2004   4.39
5 3347 Marina Perez Re
MU18804
Club Atletismo Murcia 02/09/2005 4.39 4.39
6 2470 Lucia Gonzalez Garcia
MU18831
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 11/10/2004 3.98 3.99
7 3064 (t) Ángela Matallanos Galán
MU22651
Atletismo Aguilas 01/08/2005 3.94 3.94
8 3359 Lucia Arenas Perez
MU22563
Club Atletismo Murcia 22/05/2005 3.53 3.53
9 1217 Claudia Pardo Ruescas
MU21094
A.C. Jumilla 17/02/2005   3.43
10 661 (t) Celia Martínez Fernández
MU21077
Atletismo Las Torres 13/09/2004 3.38 3.38
11 2653 Elvira Soler Velasco
MU18823
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 26/10/2004   3.16
12 3055 (t) Ana Díaz Carmona
MU23037
Atletismo Aguilas 17/10/2004    
13 (t) Alba Méndez López
MU22045
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 13/11/2004    
14 2651 (t) Lucia Navarro Garcia
MU19980
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 19/04/2004    
15 (t) Marwa Ouaraji
MU19656
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 15/07/2004    
16 715 (e) (t) Yetteke Philips
MU22996
Atletismo Mazarron 15/04/2004    
Longitud FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:00