LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3057 (t) Blanca Mora Martinez
MU20990
Atletismo Aguilas 16/08/2007    
3 1480 (t) Gema Guasp Heredia
MU19174
Atletismo Elcano 15/11/2006    
4 703 (t) María Hernández Martínez
MU20973
Atletismo Mazarron 06/04/2006    
5 2491 (t) Claudia Garcia Gomez
MU22038
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 02/03/2006    
6 2464 Eva Buendia Carrasco
MU19280
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2006    
7 89 (t) Yohanna García Cava
MU22561
Atletismo Alhama 17/03/2007    
8 478 (t) Martina Marin Puche
MU20302
ADA Yeclano 22/12/2006    
220m vallas (0,76) FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:50

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 461 (t) Carlota Marin Puche
MU20083
ADA Yeclano 22/12/2006    
2 1031 (t) Candela Sánchez Piquero
MU19248
Atletismo Alhama 01/12/2007    
3 2457 Paula Rubio Serna
MU19299
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 06/06/2006    
4 1054 Lucía Alcón García
MU16073
Atletismo Alhama 12/05/2006    
5 24 (t) Laura Arroyo Lucas
MU16075
Atletismo Alhama 07/07/2006    
6 1572 (t) Silvia Garcia Soto
MU19169
Atletismo Elcano 01/11/2007    
7 1489 (t) Paula Pardo Garcia
MU17063
Atletismo Elcano 14/03/2006    
8 2440 (t) Lucia Sanchez Moreno
MU19300
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 25/07/2007    
220m vallas (0,76) FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:50

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1947 Angela Palao Palao
MU15416
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/01/2006    
3 3058 (t) Maria Lopez Coronado
MU20493
Atletismo Aguilas 05/03/2007    
4 1460 (t) Africa Hernandez Imbernon
MU17931
Atletismo Elcano 17/10/2006    
5 2590 Alicia Escoriza Gil
MU16469
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/04/2007    
6 1057 (t) Elena Abellán Núñez
MU17811
Atletismo Alhama 21/03/2006    
7 1203 (t) Fátima Hernández Martínez
MU16676
A.C. Jumilla 21/06/2007    
8 2289 (t) Marina Martinez Martinez
MU22513
CA Torre Pacheco 26/02/2007    
220m vallas (0,76) FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:50