LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1923 Leyre Martinez Lopez
MU17325
Club Atletismo Murcia 31/01/2006 1:25.97 1:25.97
2 1572 (t) Silvia Garcia Soto
MU19169
Atletismo Elcano 01/11/2007   1:39.95
3 873 Nuria Garcia Carcel
MU18937
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/11/2006 1:29.69 1:29.69
3 478 (t) Martina Marin Puche
MU20302
ADA Yeclano 22/12/2006    
4 (t) Sara Gil Moya
MU20322
Ciudad de Mula 16/12/2006 1:40.58 1:40.58
4 88 (t) Naiara Bernal Ripoll
MU22333
Atletismo Alhama 01/08/2007 1:52.89 1:52.89
5 461 (t) Carlota Marin Puche
MU20083
ADA Yeclano 22/12/2006    
5 174 (t) Clara Lopez Ruiz
MU20349
Cehegin Atletismo 16/08/2007   1:36.01
6 2827 (t) Marina López Giménez
MU19837
Grupo Alcaraz 17/11/2007   1:48.32
6 2558 (t) Sofia Eluney Alcaraz Sanchez
MU22483
Atletismo la Manga 25/10/2007    
7 Maria Parrilla Martinez
MU22914
Club Atletismo Murcia 23/12/2006 1:41.64 1:41.64
8 591 (t) Sarah Garcia Arias
MU19380
ADA Yeclano 26/09/2007   1:32.36
500m FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:05

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1243 (t) Laura Mora Bermejo
MU21096
A.C. Jumilla 04/10/2007 1:28.69 1:28.69
2 121 (t) Irene Avellaneda Gomez
MU16379
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 13/02/2006 1:34.04 1:29.34
3 1033 (t) Elena Romero Gómez
MU19476
Atletismo Alhama 06/01/2007 1:40.43 1:40.43
3 (t) Paula Martinez Morales
MU22555
Atletismo Elcano 02/12/2006    
4 1126 (t) Maria Antonia Carrillo Saorin
MU15735
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 22/02/2007 1:42.23 1:33.64
4 470 (t) Paula Palao Martinez
MU20304
ADA Yeclano 25/11/2006   1:55.91
5 119 (t) Rocio Morote Valenzuela
MU18556
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 08/09/2006 1:43.17 1:41.67
5 (e) (t) Douaa Loukah
MU20637
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 23/03/2006 2:00.75 2:00.75
6 1068 (t) Carmen Martínez González
MU17810
Atletismo Alhama 16/02/2006 1:33.68 1:33.68
6 (t) Sara Cristal Ballesteros Galeano
MU22324
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 21/05/2007    
7 1975 Alejandra Sanchez Lujan
MU17326
Club Atletismo Murcia 28/02/2006 1:42.56 1:40.02
8 2436 (t) Valeria Sanchez Guillamon
MU18837
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 19/02/2007 1:45.19 1:43.74
500m FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:05

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 122 (t) Claudia Caballero Molina
MU18513
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 03/03/2006 1:32.08 1:30.54
2 1564 (t) Marta Crespo Marin
MU19147
Atletismo Elcano 19/06/2007   1:41.21
3 1460 (t) Africa Hernandez Imbernon
MU17931
Atletismo Elcano 17/10/2006 1:39.01 1:39.01
3 166 (t) Eva Garcia Lopez
MU20286
Cehegin Atletismo 27/04/2006    
4 1979 Sara Sanchez Ropero
MU19353
Club Atletismo Murcia 15/04/2006 1:23.09 1:23.09
4 712 (t) Dolores Moreno Andreo
MU19915
Atletismo Mazarron 04/07/2007   1:51.68
5 2290 (e) (t) Safae El Mahi Hmidat
MU18645
CA Torre Pacheco 04/09/2007   1:41.57
5 1458 (t) Clara Martinez Diaz
MU22210
Atletismo Elcano 16/09/2006    
6 1026 (t) Julia Hidalgo Rodriguez
MU14900
Atletismo Alhama 06/07/2007   1:48.36
7 2922 (t) Ana Maria Guardiola Pagan
MU22275
Grupo Alcaraz 10/01/2007 1:39.83 1:39.83
8 1480 (t) Gema Guasp Heredia
MU19174
Atletismo Elcano 15/11/2006 1:29.80 1:29.80
500m FEM. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 12:05