LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 463 (t) Sofia Marin Puche
MU20084
ADA Yeclano 15/03/2005 1:03.54 1:03.54
4 715 (e) (t) Yetteke Philips
MU22996
Atletismo Mazarron 15/04/2004    
5 309 (t) Natalia García Correa
MU17925
UCAM-Cartagena 30/06/2005 50.02 50.02
6 1948 Mar Palazon Andujar
MU18083
Club Atletismo Murcia 14/01/2004 47.12 47.12
7 1073 Maria Felicidad Conesa Royo
MU16081
Atletismo Alhama 13/01/2004 48.88 47.73
8 2134 Celia Ruiz Abenza
MU16434
Ciudad de Mula 13/04/2004   50.22
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1316 (t) Mari Paz Pelegrin Lopez
MU15438
Eliocroca 28/01/2005    
3 (t) Alba Méndez López
MU22045
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 13/11/2004 52.24 52.24
4 (t) Marwa Ouaraji
MU19656
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 15/07/2004 48.10 48.10
5 (t) Maria Llorente Ruiz
MU19657
Ciudad de Mula 31/03/2004    
6 2292 (t) Marina Sanchez Rocamora
MU20600
CA Torre Pacheco 19/06/2004   53.20
7 316 Eva Ibarra Tonda
MU17024
UCAM-Cartagena 17/06/2004 42.95 42.95
8 1080 Raquel Guerrero Martin
MU15403
Atletismo Alhama 08/09/2004 47.98 47.98
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 722 (t) Ana Isabel Navarro Montilla
MU16375
Atletismo Mazarron 12/06/2005 43.64 43.64
3 3359 Lucia Arenas Perez
MU22563
Club Atletismo Murcia 22/05/2005 51.54 51.54
4 2308 (t) Chaimane Amirou
MU17628
CA Torre Pacheco 06/09/2005    
5 998 (t) Raquel Cervantes Martinez
MU14642
Atletismo Roldan 12/03/2004    
6 2462 Almaz Ibañez Lopez
MU20351
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 24/09/2005 54.71 54.71
7 1767 Lucia Oses Oton
MU16407
UCAM-Cartagena 24/01/2004 48.48 48.48
8 126 Irene Garcia Lopez
MU16570
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 20/04/2005 47.94 47.94
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 661 (t) Celia Martínez Fernández
MU21077
Atletismo Las Torres 13/09/2004    
3 1217 Claudia Pardo Ruescas
MU21094
A.C. Jumilla 17/02/2005    
4 898 Elena Liaño Rengel
MU18076
Club Atletismo Murcia 14/03/2005 45.30 45.30
5 165 Marta Garcia Llorente
MU16490
Cehegin Atletismo 13/04/2005 51.12 51.12
6 3064 (t) Ángela Matallanos Galán
MU22651
Atletismo Aguilas 01/08/2005 48.50 48.50
7 662 (t) Lucía Pérez Fernández
MU21079
Atletismo Las Torres 23/05/2005 54.72 54.72
8 EA45 Daniela Ferris Orugo
A11856
C.A.Petrer Capet 03/03/2005 47.91 47.91
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3347 Marina Perez Re
MU18804
Club Atletismo Murcia 02/09/2005 47.79 47.79
3 162 Lucia Fernandez Moya
MU17630
Cehegin Atletismo 10/11/2005    
4 512 Angela Andres Molina
MU16644
ADA Yeclano 04/07/2004 54.90 54.90
5 (t) Candelaria Mendoza Teruel
MU20246
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 15/01/2004 50.62 50.62
6 Claudia Mendez Vidal
MU18918
Atletismo Roldan 30/05/2005 45.56 45.56
7 3055 (t) Ana Díaz Carmona
MU23037
Atletismo Aguilas 17/10/2004    
8 2032 (t) Ángela Bellido Solano
MU19992
C SanJavier Team 04/01/2004   48.71
300m FEM. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:25