LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1308 Pedro Andres Mulero Martinez
MU16540
Eliocroca 31/01/2004 33.92 40.69
2 2641 Francisco Carrillo Martinez
MU15484
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 10/02/2004 38.30 38.30
3 1995 Francisco Bolarin Miñano
MU17264
Club Atletismo Murcia 08/02/2004   38.00
4 1063 Adrian Alcon Orcajada
MU17815
Atletismo Alhama 07/05/2004   33.74
5 3584 Eric Cutillas Sanchez
A11747
C.A.Petrer Capet 02/09/2004 25.87 25.87
6 482 Cristian Villaplana Martos
MU18904
ADA Yeclano 28/08/2004   24.68
7 2321 (t) Ismael Barcelo Sanchez
MU16855
CA Torre Pacheco 15/03/2005    
8 2310 (t) Manuel Carrasco Verdu
MU18226
CA Torre Pacheco 14/02/2005    
9 281 (t) Antonio Casales Martinez
MU17909
UCAM-Cartagena 30/07/2004    
10 2475 (t) Jose Antonio Galvez Mompean
MU19284
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 21/01/2004    
11 2463 Javier Lorente Bernal
MU19291
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 08/01/2005    
12 2319 (t) Ignacio Martinez Sanchez
MU16864
CA Torre Pacheco 05/05/2005    
13 1045 (t) Cristóbal Martínez García
MU22497
Atletismo Alhama 13/03/2005    
14 Pablo Nicolas Aragon
MU23031
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/10/2005    
15 (t) José Ángel Puche Munuera
MU22358
Atletismo Alhama 13/05/2005    
16 2030 (t) Pedro Soto Almarza
MU19588
C SanJavier Team 30/10/2005    
Jabalina (600g) MASC. sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1978 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/09/2005 39.83 39.83
2 1060 Rafael Aledo Montaño
MU14570
Atletismo Alhama 25/09/2004   36.39
3 2468 Juan Miguel Conesa Ceron
MU18342
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 03/10/2004   28.04
4 1062 Achraf Hassouni Daoudi
MU16737
Atletismo Alhama 28/03/2004   27.20
5 1297 Pablo Lozoya Esteban
MU16200
Eliocroca 15/07/2004 24.80 24.80
6 2448 Carlos Cortes Boluda
MU19282
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 07/09/2005    
7 2643 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005    
8 2660 (t) Luis Jimenez Perez
MU23040
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 23/11/2004    
9 2451 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005    
10 Jose Ramon Lopez Tristante
MU23028
Club Atletismo Murcia 11/08/2005    
11 2459 Pedro Maldonado Albaladejo
MU20348
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/08/2005    
12 23 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005    
13 2453 Cesar Martinez Barranco
MU16139
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 17/06/2005    
14 483 (t) Abel Martinez Molina
MU17417
ADA Yeclano 04/04/2005    
15 519 (t) Mario Perez Muñoz
MU18899
ADA Yeclano 08/12/2005    
16 474 (t) Oscar Roman Palao
MU18409
ADA Yeclano 24/12/2005    
17 1051 (e) (t) Youssef Sabbar
MU22485
Atletismo Alhama 30/11/2005    
18 479 (t) Izan Soriano Ortega
MU17423
ADA Yeclano 19/07/2005    
19 1044 Jose Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005    
Jabalina (600g) MASC. sub16 Final (13 abril) 13:00