LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1297 Pablo Lozoya Esteban
MU16200
Eliocroca 15/07/2004 6.08 6.08
2 1917 Antonio Jose Huescar Ramirez
MU17856
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/03/2004 5.66 5.66
3 2511 Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia
MU20975
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/02/2005 5.20 5.45
4 3061 Antonio Jose Alonso Garcia
MU20989
Atletismo Aguilas 02/11/2004 5.28 5.28
5 1978 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/09/2005   5.28
6 1060 Rafael Aledo Montaño
MU14570
Atletismo Alhama 25/09/2004   5.01
7 1044 Jose Toledo Andreo
MU14850
Atletismo Alhama 03/04/2005 4.53 4.78
8 159 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
Cehegin Atletismo 07/01/2004   4.73
9 23 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005 4.59 4.67
10 838 Alfonso Bonillo Martinez
MU19483
Club Atletismo Murcia 10/06/2004 4.62 4.62
11 1990 Manuel Vilacha Vieitez
MU18969
Club Atletismo Murcia 29/09/2005 4.54 4.54
12 482 Cristian Villaplana Martos
MU18904
ADA Yeclano 28/08/2004   4.42
13 483 (t) Abel Martinez Molina
MU17417
ADA Yeclano 04/04/2005 4.29 4.29
14 655 (t) Francisco López Carreño
MU18800
Atletismo Las Torres 21/05/2005 4.26 4.26
15 1051 (e) (t) Youssef Sabbar
MU22485
Atletismo Alhama 30/11/2005 4.11 4.11
16 2144 (t) Gines Huertas Boluda
MU16435
Ciudad de Mula 18/04/2005 3.68 3.96
17 479 (t) Izan Soriano Ortega
MU17423
ADA Yeclano 19/07/2005 3.71 3.71
18 474 (t) Oscar Roman Palao
MU18409
ADA Yeclano 24/12/2005 3.66 3.66
19 519 (t) Mario Perez Muñoz
MU18899
ADA Yeclano 08/12/2005 3.60 3.60
20 510 (t) Alejandro Palao Puche
MU19373
ADA Yeclano 16/09/2005 3.43 3.43
21 2643 Antonio De Haro Lopez
MU19536
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/09/2005   2.94
22 2660 (t) Luis Jimenez Perez
MU23040
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 23/11/2004    
23 Jose Ramon Lopez Tristante
MU23028
Club Atletismo Murcia 11/08/2005    
Longitud MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 11:20

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1062 Achraf Hassouni Daoudi
MU16737
Atletismo Alhama 28/03/2004 5.95 5.95
2 3331 Marcelo Solana Garcia
MU18854
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/12/2004 5.59 5.68
3 2468 Juan Miguel Conesa Ceron
MU18342
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 03/10/2004 5.46 5.46
4 2459 Pedro Maldonado Albaladejo
MU20348
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/08/2005 5.26 5.26
5 2451 Jesus Lopez Mayor
MU19289
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 23/05/2005 5.10 5.10
6 1897 (t) David Torres Custodio
MU22167
UCAM-Cartagena 28/06/2005 4.99 4.99
7 1064 (t) Martín Gómez Lorente
MU20155
Atletismo Alhama 14/09/2004   4.80
8 974 Vicente Martinez Roca
MU15758
Atletismo Roldan 19/07/2005 4.58 4.58
9 2475 (t) Jose Antonio Galvez Mompean
MU19284
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 21/01/2004   4.50
10 840 Julio Calviño Palomares
MU15779
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/07/2005 4.36 4.36
11 2448 Carlos Cortes Boluda
MU19282
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 07/09/2005 4.30 4.30
12 829 Mario Almagro Reyes
MU22399
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/10/2005 4.27 4.27
13 1911 Unai Martin Pestaña
MU18078
Club Atletismo Murcia 13/07/2005 4.22 4.22
14 3062 (t) Antonio Poblete López
MU22509
Atletismo Aguilas 21/12/2004 4.22 4.22
15 601 (t) Antonio Francisco Bravo Garrido
MU19214
AD Ceuti Atletismo 12/09/2005 4.07 4.07
16 2453 Cesar Martinez Barranco
MU16139
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 17/06/2005 3.69 3.94
17 2314 (e) (t) Taha Rebai Rahmani
MU17905
CA Torre Pacheco 10/11/2005 3.77 3.77
18 2466 (t) Rafael Morales Martinez
MU20585
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 01/09/2005   3.66
19 623 (e) (t) Fang Peng Giuo Lin
MU22596
AD Ceuti Atletismo 10/06/2004    
20 3337 Juan Guardiola Muñoz
MU22665
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/08/2004    
21 2294 (e) (t) Yassine Hassini
MU23021
CA Torre Pacheco 08/10/2005    
22 (t) Daniel Lopez Nieto
MU22850
UCAM-Cartagena 02/09/2004    
23 3380 Salvador Martinez Jareño
MU22786
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/09/2004    
24 3351 Juan Luis Ruiz Brox
MU22413
Club Atletismo Murcia 14/06/2004    
Longitud MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15