LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 2660 (t) Luis Jimenez Perez
MU23040
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 23/11/2004    
4 3061 Antonio Jose Alonso Garcia
MU20989
Atletismo Aguilas 02/11/2004 41.02 41.02
5 3062 (t) Antonio Poblete López
MU22509
Atletismo Aguilas 21/12/2004 47.63 47.63
6 2634 Alejandro Gazquez Molina
MU20315
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 02/03/2004 40.30 40.30
7 2144 (t) Gines Huertas Boluda
MU16435
Ciudad de Mula 18/04/2005 49.28 49.28
8 2466 (t) Rafael Morales Martinez
MU20585
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 01/09/2005    
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2511 Pablo Antonio Polan Garcia
MU20975
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 05/02/2005 38.33 38.33
3 (e) Walid Kerboub
MU17430
F.Alamo CjRural Regional 23/08/2004    
4 272 David Burguete Lazaro
MU19135
UCAM-Cartagena 07/06/2004    
5 1978 Petros Sanchez Ropero
MU18965
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/09/2005    
6 510 (t) Alejandro Palao Puche
MU19373
ADA Yeclano 16/09/2005    
7 1917 Antonio Jose Huescar Ramirez
MU17856
Club Atletismo Murcia 07/03/2004   44.46
8 838 Alfonso Bonillo Martinez
MU19483
Club Atletismo Murcia 10/06/2004   44.93
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3380 Salvador Martinez Jareño
MU22786
Club Atletismo Murcia 21/09/2004    
3 2294 (e) (t) Yassine Hassini
MU23021
CA Torre Pacheco 08/10/2005    
4 159 Francisco Espin Valera
MU15247
Cehegin Atletismo 07/01/2004 46.26 46.26
5 655 (t) Francisco López Carreño
MU18800
Atletismo Las Torres 21/05/2005    
6 1990 Manuel Vilacha Vieitez
MU18969
Club Atletismo Murcia 29/09/2005 43.32 43.32
7 23 Alvaro Manzanera Sanchez
MU19260
Atletismo Alhama 11/11/2005    
8 3370 Hector Valera Rodriguez
MU22603
Club Atletismo Murcia 29/09/2004 38.45 38.45
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 1341 Adrian Sanchez Vicente
MU20338
Eliocroca 12/01/2004    
4 (e) (t) Carlos Gabriel Avendaño Yanguicela
MU20318
Ciudad de Mula 14/10/2005    
5 136 Francisco Marin Vazquez
MU15736
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 18/05/2004 39.13 39.13
6 2848 (t) Ignacio Piqueras Muñoz
MU20368
Grupo Alcaraz 27/03/2004    
7 2375 (e) (t) Imad Sayadi
MU14652
CA Torre Pacheco 28/04/2004 42.72 42.72
8 3337 Juan Guardiola Muñoz
MU22665
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/08/2004 47.05 47.05
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 483 (t) Abel Martinez Molina
MU17417
ADA Yeclano 04/04/2005 51.53 51.53
4 829 Mario Almagro Reyes
MU22399
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/10/2005 47.17 47.17
5 81 (t) Sergio Gómez Rosa
MU22343
Atletismo Alhama 17/08/2004    
6 1112 (t) Ivan Marin Martinez
MU19940
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 13/04/2005    
7 1897 (t) David Torres Custodio
MU22167
UCAM-Cartagena 28/06/2005 42.54 42.54
8 1075 Francisco Belchi Martinez
MU16514
Atletismo Alhama 01/01/2004 40.55 39.85
300m MASC. AL sub16 Final (13 abril) 12:15