LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1590 (t) Javier Garcia Bernabe
MU19161
Atletismo Elcano 21/05/2007    
2 1904 Jorge Manuel Gutierrez Marin
MU22212
Club Atletismo Murcia 23/04/2007    
3 2444 (t) Alvaro Sanchez Guillamon
MU18836
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 16/01/2006   11.91
4 1260 (t) Alvaro Bastida Ponce
MU19853
Eliocroca 14/11/2007    
5 2280 (e) (t) Faissal El Mahi Hmidat
MU18644
CA Torre Pacheco 09/01/2006    
6 2454 (t) David Conesa Ceron
MU18341
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 02/11/2006   12.02
7 1941 Sergio Nicolas Martinez
MU20582
Club Atletismo Murcia 20/02/2007    
8 708 (t) Pablo Contreras García
MU19916
Atletismo Mazarron 30/06/2007    
80m MASC. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:10

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1111 (t) Raul Yuste Ayala
MU16571
UCAM-Athleo Cieza 05/12/2006   12.00
2 1237 (t) Jesús Domínguez Oma
MU18000
A.C. Jumilla 23/01/2007    
3 979 Pedro Gomez Lison
MU15749
Atletismo Roldan 06/09/2006   11.97
4 2582 (t) Adrian Lopez Vela
MU20525
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 19/02/2007    
5 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Gonzalez
MU22860
Club Atletismo Murcia 12/02/2007    
6 1987 Pablo Trabalon Garres
MU20037
Club Atletismo Murcia 22/12/2006    
7 2323 (t) Laureano Ros Bleda
MU22134
CA Torre Pacheco 21/01/2006    
8 2831 (t) Alberto Ruiz Miravet
MU20587
Grupo Alcaraz 05/01/2007    
80m MASC. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:10

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2452 (t) Joaquín Lopez Mayor
MU19290
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 19/11/2006   12.93
3 432 (t) Diego Pérez Sánchez
MU20069
Caravaca de la Cruz 26/10/2007    
4 1970 Adrian Ruiz Izquierdo
MU18964
Club Atletismo Murcia 02/06/2007    
5 982 (t) Diego Barbero Correa
MU18910
Atletismo Roldan 06/02/2006    
6 431 (t) Sergio Torres Llámas
MU15875
Caravaca de la Cruz 02/03/2007    
7 2027 (t) Victor Angel Acosta Arnes
MU16493
C SanJavier Team 28/09/2006   11.09
8 883 Jorge Gea Sanchez
MU18939
Club Atletismo Murcia 24/03/2006   12.83
80m MASC. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:10

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 168 Miguel Guillamón Pérez
MU18369
Cehegin Atletismo 21/03/2006   12.47
3 1994 Alejandro Bolarín Miñano
MU17332
Club Atletismo Murcia 03/01/2007    
4 2599 Alvaro Guirado Romero
MU19958
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 09/11/2006   13.01
5 2028 (t) Oihan Arriola Sánchez
MU18385
C SanJavier Team 01/03/2006   11.28
6 981 (t) Eusebio Armero Ros
MU22370
Atletismo Roldan 12/01/2006    
7 665 (t) Daniel Marín Dolera
MU22310
Atletismo Las Torres 30/10/2006    
8 1569 (t) Sergio Moya Rojo
MU16058
Atletismo Elcano 13/06/2007    
80m MASC. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:10

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2450 (t) Ismael Romero Salazar
MU20081
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 12/03/2006   11.40
3 2465 Francisco Montesinos Ortin
MU19543
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 27/04/2006   12.36
4 3051 (t) Felipe Lopez Coronado
MU20492
Atletismo Aguilas 26/01/2006    
5 3362 Alejandro Serrano Muñoz
MU22565
Club Atletismo Murcia 17/09/2007    
6 2601 Alejandro Romero Zaragoza
MU19982
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 27/05/2006   13.12
7 1463 (t) Roberto Martinez Ogorodnik
MU22644
Atletismo Elcano 03/08/2006    
8 1041 (t) Andrés Belchí Navarro
MU18133
Atletismo Alhama 18/08/2007    
80m MASC. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:10

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 3353 Izan Tortosa Mellado
MU22216
Club Atletismo Murcia 12/06/2006    
3 2461 Juan Luis Alcaraz Hermosilla
MU15773
Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 20/02/2006   12.22
4 2921 (t) Alvaro Ruiz Rodriguez
MU22272
Grupo Alcaraz 15/11/2006    
5 1049 (t) Rida Attaf
MU19461
Atletismo Alhama 05/04/2006   13.45
6 (t) Jareil Vera Rivera
MU22982
Atletismo Elcano 02/07/2006    
7 2920 (t) Miguel Cano Canovas
MU17976
Grupo Alcaraz 22/11/2006   11.76
8 1506 (t) Pablo Garcia Gonzalez
MU20432
Atletismo Elcano 10/12/2006    
80m MASC. AL sub14 Final (13 abril) 10:10